Indian Railways Train ARA-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER [63224] Running Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Live running train status of ARA-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER [63224] for 25 November 2017.
ARA-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER [63224] has Reached Destination (PATNA JN [PNBE]) (Delayed by 45 mins)

StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
ARA [ARA] 03:30 03:30 RT
KULHARIA [KUA] 03:41 04:14 33 mins late
KOELWAR [KWR] 03:47 04:20 33 mins late
BIHTA [BTA] 03:55 04:27 32 mins late
SADISOPUR [SDE] 04:05 04:37 32 mins late
NEORA [NEO] 04:13 04:54 41 mins late
DANAPUR [DNR] 04:26 05:23 57 mins late
PHULWARI SHARIF [PWS] 04:32 05:35 1 hr 3 mins late
SCY 04:38 05:39 1 hr 1 mins late
PATNA JN [PNBE] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: 25 Nov 2017 6:05