KIUL-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER (63205) Live Train Running Status, Indian Railways Train Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of KIUL-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER [63205] for 17 January 2018.
Currently KIUL-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER [63205] has Not Started from KIUL JN [KIUL] (On Time)   Refresh

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
KIUL JN [KIUL] 02:10 02:10 Right Time
LUCKEESARAI JN [LKR] 02:18 02:18 Right Time
MANKATHA [MKB] 02:26 02:26 Right Time
DUMRI HALT [DMRX] 02:35 02:35 Right Time
BARHIYA [BRYA] 02:51 02:51 Right Time
RAMPUR DUMRA [RDUM] 03:17 03:17 Right Time
HATHIDAH JN [HTZ] 03:23 03:23 Right Time
TALL 03:29 03:29 Right Time
MOKAMEH JN [MKA] 03:37 03:37 Right Time
MOR [MOR] 03:44 03:44 Right Time
PUNARAKH [PHK] 03:52 03:52 Right Time
BARH [BARH] 04:02 04:02 Right Time
ATHMAL GOLA [ATL] 04:11 04:11 Right Time
BAKHTIYARPUR JN [BKP] 04:19 04:19 Right Time
TEKKABIGHA [TKBG] 04:29 04:29 Right Time
KARAUTA [KWO] 04:39 04:39 Right Time
MJM 04:45 04:45 Right Time
KHUSROPUR [KOO] 04:50 04:50 Right Time
HARDAS BIGHA [HDE] 04:55 04:55 Right Time
FATWA [FUT] 05:14 05:14 Right Time
BANKA GHAT [BKG] 05:22 05:22 Right Time
PATNA SAHEB [PNC] 05:30 05:30 Right Time
GULZARBAGH [GZH] 05:38 05:38 Right Time
RJNDR NGR BIHAR [RJPB] 05:45 05:45 Right Time
PATNA JN [PNBE] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: 17 Jan 2018 0:38