JLWC-KOTA PASSENGER (59837) Live Train Running Status, Indian Railways Train Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of JLWC-KOTA PASSENGER [59837] for 17 January 2018.
Currently JLWC-KOTA PASSENGER [59837] has Not Started from JLWC (On Time)   Refresh

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
JLWC 09:45 09:45 Right Time
JLF 10:09 10:09 Right Time
RAMGANJ MANDI [RMA] 10:30 10:30 Right Time
MORAK [MKX] 10:40 10:40 Right Time
KANWALPURA [KIW] 10:50 10:50 Right Time
DARA [DARA] 11:00 11:00 Right Time
RAVTHA ROAD [RDT] 11:10 11:10 Right Time
ALNIYA [ALNI] 11:20 11:20 Right Time
DADHDEVI [DDV] 11:30 11:30 Right Time
DAKANIYA TALAV [DKNT] 11:45 11:45 Right Time
KOTA JN [KOTA] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given