KOTA-BHIND PASSENGER (59821) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of KOTA-BHIND PASSENGER [59821] for 24 January 2018.
Currently KOTA-BHIND PASSENGER [59821] has Not Started from KOTA JN [KOTA] (On Time)   Refresh

KOTA-BHIND PASSENGER [59821] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
KOTA JN [KOTA] 22:05 22:05 Right Time
DIGOD [DXD] 22:22 22:22 Right Time
BHOnra [BON] 22:37 22:37 Right Time
ANTAH [ATH] 22:57 22:57 Right Time
BIJORA [BJK] 23:08 23:08 Right Time
BARAN [BAZ] 23:30 23:30 Right Time
CHAJAWA [CJW] 23:46 23:46 Right Time
ATRU [ATRU] 00:07 00:07 Right Time
SALPURA [SYL] 00:40 00:40 Right Time
CHHABRA GUGOR [CAG] 01:05 01:05 Right Time
BHULON [BLO] 01:20 01:20 Right Time
DHARNAODA [DHR] 02:25 02:25 Right Time
RUTHIYAI [RTA] 03:10 03:10 Right Time
MAHUGARHA [MUGA] 03:25 03:25 Right Time
GUNA [GUNA] 05:45 05:45 Right Time
TRWT 05:58 05:58 Right Time
MIYANA [MINA] 06:16 06:16 Right Time
RSJ 06:26 06:26 Right Time
BADARWAS [BDWS] 06:38 06:38 Right Time
LWS 06:51 06:51 Right Time
KOLARAS [KLRS] 07:10 07:10 Right Time
KCR 07:23 07:23 Right Time
SHIVPURI [SVPI] 08:10 08:10 Right Time
KAW 08:27 08:27 Right Time
PARH 08:48 08:48 Right Time
MOJ 09:14 09:14 Right Time
GHAI 09:37 09:37 Right Time
PNHR 09:51 09:51 Right Time
GWALIOR [GWL] 12:00 12:00 Right Time
BIRLANAGAR [BLNR] 12:17 12:17 Right Time
BHADROLI [BBY] 12:29 12:29 Right Time
SANICHARA [SAC] 12:39 12:39 Right Time
RETHORAKALAN [RAKL] 12:48 12:48 Right Time
MALANPUR [MLAR] 12:56 12:56 Right Time
NONERA [NNE] 13:06 13:06 Right Time
RYT 13:14 13:14 Right Time
GOHAD ROAD [GOA] 13:25 13:25 Right Time
SONDHA ROAD [SCN] 13:37 13:37 Right Time
SONI [SONI] 13:48 13:48 Right Time
ASOKHAR [AXK] 13:59 13:59 Right Time
AAH 14:10 14:10 Right Time
BHIND [BIX] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given