KOTA-JAB PASSENGER (59813) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of KOTA-JAB PASSENGER [59813] for 20 January 2018.
KOTA-JAB PASSENGER [59813] has Reached Destination (YAMUNA BDG AGRA [JAB]) (Delayed by 1 hour 10 mins)   Refresh

KOTA-JAB PASSENGER [59813] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
KOTA JN [KOTA] 07:15 07:15 Right Time
GURLA [GQL] 07:25 07:41 16 mins late
KESHORAI PATAN [KPTN] 07:35 08:02 27 mins late
ARNETHA [ARE] 07:45 08:13 28 mins late
KAPREN [KPZ] 07:55 08:38 43 mins late
GHATAKA VARANA [GKB] 08:05 08:46 41 mins late
LABAN [LBN] 08:15 09:08 53 mins late
LAKHERI [LKE] 08:25 09:20 55 mins late
INDARGARH [IDG] 08:45 09:32 47 mins late
AMLI [AMLI] 08:55 09:50 55 mins late
RAWANIA DUNGAR [RWJ] 09:05 09:58 53 mins late
KUSHTALA [KTA] 09:15 10:10 55 mins late
SAWAI MADHOPUR [SWM] 09:50 10:22 32 mins late
RANTHAMBHORE [RNT] 10:00 10:35 35 mins late
MOKHOLI [MXL] 10:10 10:46 36 mins late
MALARNA [MLZ] 10:20 10:56 36 mins late
NOMODA [NMD] 10:30 11:08 38 mins late
NRYNPUR TATWAR [NNW] 10:45 11:20 35 mins late
LALPUR UMRI [LRU] 10:55 11:54 59 mins late
GANGAPUR CITY [GGC] 11:25 12:10 45 mins late
CHHOTI ODAI [COO] 11:40 12:47 1 hr 7 mins late
PILIODA [PDZ] 11:50 12:57 1 hr 7 mins late
SHRI MAHABIRJI [SMBJ] 12:07 13:18 1 hr 11 mins late
HINDAUN CITY [HAN] 12:27 13:34 1 hr 7 mins late
FATEH SINGHPURA [FSP] 12:43 13:54 1 hr 11 mins late
DUMARIYA [DY] 13:05 14:07 1 hr 2 mins late
BAYANA JN [BXN] 14:45 14:50 5 mins late
BIRAMBAD [BAMA] 14:52 14:54 2 mins late
BANDH BARETA [BR] 15:04 15:05 1 mins late
NAGLATULA [NGLT] 15:12 15:13 1 mins late
BANSI PAHARPUR [BIQ] 15:20 15:45 25 mins late
DHANA KHERLI [DXK] 15:29 15:54 25 mins late
RUPBAS [RBS] 15:37 16:07 30 mins late
AULENDA [AED] 15:45 16:15 30 mins late
FATEHPUR SIKRI [FTS] 15:54 16:32 38 mins late
SINGARPUR [SNPR] 16:02 16:40 38 mins late
KIRAOLI [KLB] 16:10 16:53 43 mins late
MIRHAKUR [MIQ] 16:20 17:04 44 mins late
PATHAULI [PTLI] 16:28 17:35 1 hr 7 mins late
IDGAH AGRA JN [IDH] 16:46 18:13 1 hr 27 mins late
AGRA FORT [AF] 17:05 18:34 1 hr 29 mins late
YAMUNA BDG AGRA [JAB] Arrived Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: 20 Jan 2018 18:51