59722 Train Running Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date
Running Status of -59722 for 20 October.
Currently -59722 is Running and Departed from KNGT (32 mins late)
59722 Live Train Status information, 59722 Train Enquiry
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
HISAR [HSR] 14:05 14:50 45 mins late
SATROD [STD] 14:17 15:02 45 mins late
HANSI [HNS] 14:31 15:18 47 mins late
AUN 14:41 15:28 47 mins late
JITAKHERI [JKZ] 14:47 15:33 46 mins late
BAWANI KHERA [BWK] 14:57 15:44 47 mins late
BHIWANI [BNW] 15:20 16:05 45 mins late
MANHERU [MHU] 15:32 16:18 46 mins late
CHARKHI DADRI [CKD] 15:45 16:32 47 mins late
JHARILI [JRL] 16:00 16:46 46 mins late
SUDHRANA [SDRA] 16:10 16:56 46 mins late
KOSLI [KSI] 16:18 17:05 47 mins late
NLQ 16:27 17:14 47 mins late
JATUSANA [JTS] 16:34 17:20 46 mins late
KISHENGARH BLWS [KGBS] 16:44 17:32 48 mins late
REWARI [RE] 17:25 17:57 32 mins late
KNGT 17:36 18:08 32 mins late
BAWAL [BWL] 17:42 18:14 32 mins late
MJNL 17:50 18:22 32 mins late
AJARAKA [AIA] 17:58 18:30 32 mins late
KNAR 18:06 18:38 32 mins late
HARSAULI [HSI] 18:14 18:46 32 mins late
KHAIRTHAL [KRH] 18:24 18:56 32 mins late
GAL 18:33 19:05 32 mins late
PARISAL [PSL] 18:41 19:13 32 mins late
ALWAR [AWR] 18:56 19:27 31 mins late
MAHWA [MWW] 19:06 19:37 31 mins late
MALAKHERA [MKH] 19:16 19:46 30 mins late
DHIGAWARA [DGW] 19:26 19:56 30 mins late
RAJGARH [RHG] 19:41 20:11 30 mins late
SURER [SRRG] 19:49 20:19 30 mins late
BASWA [BU] 19:57 20:14 17 mins late
GOLANA HALT [GLNA] 20:05 20:22 17 mins late
BANDIKUI JN [BKI] 20:18 20:34 16 mins late
ARNIA [ARNA] 20:26 20:42 16 mins late
KOLVAGRAM [KVGM] 20:34 20:50 16 mins late
DAUSA [DO] 20:51 21:07 16 mins late
BANSKHO [BSKO] 21:09 21:25 16 mins late
BASSI [BAI] 21:23 21:39 16 mins late
KHATIPURA [KWP] 21:38 21:54 16 mins late
GETOR JAGATPURA [GTJT] 21:47 22:03 16 mins late
GANDHINAGAR JPR [GADJ] 21:56 22:12 16 mins late
JAIPUR [JP] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: 20 Oct 2017 18:12
Help

Now check train running status or live train status of all Indian Railways trains online and on mobile. Site provides current running status and real-time status queries for all the trains of Indian Railways in one click - NTES Live Train Enquiry. This is one of the easiest and fastest way to spot your train live or real time and get the live train running information. The latest train running information or live running status is shown via GPS tracker and navigation system, providing real time data for all the travellers or passengers.

How to track your train location online?
  1. Enter Train Number
  2. Select Train Start Date (date when train started from source or first station of train)
  3. Click Get Running Status button.

Running Status will be shown with the following information :

  1. Present or Current train location (Where exactly the train is right now, from where train is departed or arrived)
  2. Estimated time of arrival (When train will be arriving)
  3. Estimated time of departure (When train will be departing)
  4. Which station is the next stoppage
  5. Whether the train is running as per the schedule or late.

All the information is updated real time and reflects real time NTES train status of the selected train. This makes it easy and comfortable to track real time status of the train.

IRCTC Running Status works on desktop, tablet, smart phone and basic mobile. No need to call or face engaged dial tones of the Indian Railways Enquiry Office to get the latest status of train. Just browse to Etrains.in and in one click you will get the live train running status of the selected train.