Indian Railways Train Running Status of 59715 - FL-RE PASSENGER

Enter train number or name...
Select date
Running Status of -59715 for 19 November.
-59715 has Reached Destination (REWARI [RE]) (2 mins before)
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
PHULERA JN [FL] 03:30 03:30 RT
PKBS 03:39 03:47 8 mins late
KNDL 03:46 03:56 10 mins late
SFE 03:56 04:06 10 mins late
BHESLANA [BILA] 04:04 04:16 12 mins late
MNHA 04:12 04:24 12 mins late
RENWAL [RNW] 04:20 04:30 10 mins late
PCMK 04:30 04:40 10 mins late
BADHAL [BDHL] 04:40 04:50 10 mins late
KMNP 04:50 04:58 8 mins late
RINGAS JN [RGS] 05:06 05:12 6 mins late
SHRI MADHOPUR [SMPR] 05:16 05:24 8 mins late
KHRA 05:27 05:35 8 mins late
KANWAT [KAWT] 05:36 05:44 8 mins late
BAGA 05:47 05:56 9 mins late
NIM KA THANA [NMK] 05:57 06:08 11 mins late
MADA 06:07 06:19 12 mins late
JLLO 06:16 06:29 13 mins late
DABLA [DBLA] 06:25 06:38 13 mins late
NIZAMPUR [NIP] 06:36 06:52 16 mins late
AMARPUR JORASI [APJ] 06:44 07:09 25 mins late
NARNAUL [NNL] 06:53 07:21 28 mins late
MIRZAPUR BCHAUD [MBV] 07:04 07:32 28 mins late
ATELI [AEL] 07:12 07:40 28 mins late
KATHUWAS [KTWS] 07:22 07:50 28 mins late
KUND [KUND] 07:29 08:00 31 mins late
KHORI [KORI] 07:41 08:12 31 mins late
REWARI [RE] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: 19 Nov 2017 8:44