Indian Railways Train Running Status of 59425 - BHUJ - PNU PASSENGER

Enter train number or name...
Select date
Running Status of -59425 for 20 November.
-59425 has Not Started from BHUJ [BHUJ] (On Time)
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
BHUJ [BHUJ] 06:25 06:25 RT
KUKMA [KEMA] 06:38 06:38 RT
RATNAL [RUT] 06:55 06:55 RT
ANJAR [AJE] 07:13 07:13 RT
ADIPUR [AI] 07:25 07:25 RT
GANDHIDHAM BG [GIMB] 08:10 08:10 RT
BHIMASAR BG [BMSB] 08:26 08:26 RT
CHIRAI BG [CHIB] 08:38 08:38 RT
BHACHAU BG [BCOB] 08:52 08:52 RT
VONB 09:04 09:04 RT
SAMAKHIALI B G [SIOB] 09:25 09:25 RT
LAKADIYA [LKZ] 09:33 09:33 RT
SHIVLANKHA [SIA] 09:43 09:43 RT
CHITROD [COE] 09:53 09:53 RT
KIDIYANAGA [KYG] 10:05 10:05 RT
PADAMPUR [PDF] 10:15 10:15 RT
BHUTAKIA BHIMSA [BUBR] 10:26 10:26 RT
ADESAR [AAR] 10:36 10:36 RT
LAKHPAT [LAA] 10:48 10:48 RT
PIPRALA [PFL] 10:59 10:59 RT
GARMADI [GM] 11:09 11:09 RT
SANTALPUR [SNLR] 11:20 11:20 RT
CHHANSARA [CASA] 11:30 11:30 RT
VAGHPURA [VU] 11:40 11:40 RT
VARAHI [VRX] 11:50 11:50 RT
PIPLEE [PLE] 12:00 12:00 RT
RADHANPUR [RDHP] 12:10 12:10 RT
DEVGAM [DVGM] 12:30 12:30 RT
BHABHAR [BAH] 12:45 12:45 RT
MITHA [MITA] 12:55 12:55 RT
DIYODAR [DEOR] 13:07 13:07 RT
DHANAKWADA [DKW] 13:17 13:17 RT
JASALI [JSI] 13:27 13:27 RT
BHILDI [BLDI] 13:54 13:54 RT
LORWADA [LW] 14:08 14:08 RT
DISA [DISA] 14:23 14:23 RT
CHANDISAR [CDS] 14:40 14:40 RT
PALANPUR JN [PNU] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: Not given