BINA NAD PASS (59342) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of BINA NAD PASS [59342] for 24 January 2018.
Currently BINA NAD PASS [59342] has Not Started from BINA JN [BINA] (On Time)   Refresh

BINA NAD PASS [59342] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
BINA JN [BINA] 04:00 04:00 Right Time
MAHADEOKHEDI [MDVK] 04:13 04:13 Right Time
SEMARKHERI [SRKI] 04:22 04:22 Right Time
KXB 04:32 04:32 Right Time
MUNGAOLI [MNV] 04:43 04:43 Right Time
GUNERU BAMORI [GVB] 04:54 04:54 Right Time
PIPRAIGAON [PIA] 05:07 05:07 Right Time
RTWS 05:18 05:18 Right Time
ORR [ORR] 05:26 05:26 Right Time
HPKA 05:34 05:34 Right Time
ASHOK NAGAR [ASKN] 05:43 05:43 Right Time
RIKA 05:53 05:53 Right Time
SHADHORAGAON [SHDR] 06:03 06:03 Right Time
PIGT 06:13 06:13 Right Time
PAGARA [PGA] 06:21 06:21 Right Time
MABN 06:31 06:31 Right Time
GUNA [GUNA] 07:15 07:15 Right Time
MAHUGARHA [MUGA] 07:26 07:26 Right Time
RUTHIYAI [RTA] 07:50 07:50 Right Time
VIJAY PUR [VJP] 07:59 07:59 Right Time
RGG 08:07 08:07 Right Time
KUMBHRAJ [KHRJ] 08:25 08:25 Right Time
CHACHAURA BNGJ [CBK] 08:47 08:47 Right Time
SFZ 09:05 09:05 Right Time
BIYAVRA RAJGARH [BRRG] 09:18 09:18 Right Time
PACHOR ROAD [PFR] 09:45 09:45 Right Time
UDK 09:58 09:58 Right Time
PQU 10:15 10:15 Right Time
SARANGPUR [SFW] 10:27 10:27 Right Time
SHAJAPUR [SFY] 10:57 10:57 Right Time
CAZ 11:11 11:11 Right Time
MAKSI [MKC] 12:22 12:22 Right Time
TARANA ROAD [TAN] 12:31 12:31 Right Time
SHIVPURA [SVT] 12:39 12:39 Right Time
TAJPUR [TJP] 12:48 12:48 Right Time
PINGLESHWAR [PLW] 12:56 12:56 Right Time
UJJAIN JN [UJN] 13:35 13:35 Right Time
NAIKHERI [NKI] 13:48 13:48 Right Time
ASLAODA [ASL] 14:00 14:00 Right Time
PALSORA MAKRAWA [PSO] 14:10 14:10 Right Time
UNHEL [UNL] 14:19 14:19 Right Time
PIPLODA BAGLA [PPG] 14:28 14:28 Right Time
BHATISUDA(HALT) [BTSD] 14:35 14:35 Right Time
NAGDA JN [NAD] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given