UJN INDB PASS (59306) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of UJN INDB PASS [59306] for 23 January 2018.
UJN INDB PASS [59306] has Reached Destination (INDORE JN BG [INDB]) (Delayed by 15 mins)   Refresh

UJN INDB PASS [59306] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
UJJAIN JN [UJN] 08:05 08:25 20 mins late
VIKRAMNAGAR [VRG] 08:15 08:42 27 mins late
KARCHHA [KDHA] 08:37 09:08 31 mins late
UNDASA MADHAWPU [UDM] 08:53 09:24 31 mins late
NARANJIPUR [NRGR] 09:00 09:25 25 mins late
DEWAS [DWX] 09:21 09:36 15 mins late
BARLAI [BLAX] 09:35 10:02 27 mins late
MANGLIYA GAON [MGG] 09:45 10:10 25 mins late
LAKSHMIBAI NGR [LMNR] 10:00 10:25 25 mins late
INDORE JN BG [INDB] Arrived Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: 23 Jan 2018 10:36