Indian Railways Train SDL - ABKP PASSENGER [58701] Running Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Live running train status of SDL - ABKP PASSENGER [58701] for 24 November 2017.
Currently SDL - ABKP PASSENGER [58701] has Not Started from SHAHDOL [SDL] (On Time)

StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
SHAHDOL [SDL] 14:25 14:25 RT
SINGHPUR [SNGP] 14:34 14:34 RT
BURHAR [BUH] 14:47 14:47 RT
AMLAI [AAL] 14:58 14:58 RT
ANUPPUR JN [APR] 15:25 15:25 RT
MAUHARI [MZH] 15:38 15:38 RT
DHURWASIN [DRSN] 15:48 15:48 RT
HARRAD [HRV] 15:57 15:57 RT
KOTMA [KTMA] 16:08 16:08 RT
BAIHATOLA [BATL] 16:21 16:21 RT
BIJURI [BJRI] 16:45 16:45 RT
BORIDAND [BRND] 17:00 17:00 RT
UDALKACHAR [UKR] 17:18 17:18 RT
NAGPUR ROAD [NPRD] 17:31 17:31 RT
DARRITOLA [DTL] 17:39 17:39 RT
NAGAR [NGE] 17:56 17:56 RT
BAIKUNTHPUR RD [BRH] 18:10 18:10 RT
KATORA [KTO] 18:29 18:29 RT
SHEOPRASADNAGER [SPDR] 18:41 18:41 RT
SURAJPUR ROAD [SJQ] 18:54 18:54 RT
KARONJI [KJZ] 19:10 19:10 RT
BISHRAMPUR [BSPR] 19:30 19:30 RT
KAMALPURGRAM [KLPG] 19:40 19:40 RT
AMBIKAPUR [ABKP] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: Not given