TATA-HTE PASSENGER (58661) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of TATA-HTE PASSENGER [58661] for 22 January 2018.
Currently TATA-HTE PASSENGER [58661] has Not Started from TATANAGAR JN [TATA] (On Time)   Refresh

TATA-HTE PASSENGER [58661] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
TATANAGAR JN [TATA] 11:30 11:30 Right Time
ADITYAPUR [ADTP] 11:39 11:39 Right Time
GAMHARIA [GMH] 11:50 11:50 Right Time
BIRP 12:00 12:00 Right Time
KANDRA [KND] 12:13 12:13 Right Time
KUNKI [KZU] 12:20 12:20 Right Time
MANIKUL [MIK] 12:29 12:29 Right Time
CHANDIL JN [CNI] 12:52 12:52 Right Time
NIMDIH [NIM] 13:00 13:00 Right Time
BIRAMDIH [BRMD] 13:08 13:08 Right Time
BARABHUM [BBM] 13:15 13:15 Right Time
URMA [URMA] 13:27 13:27 Right Time
KANTADIH [KTD] 13:35 13:35 Right Time
TAMNA [TAO] 13:43 13:43 Right Time
PURULIA JN [PRR] 14:00 14:00 Right Time
GTD 14:17 14:17 Right Time
GARH JAIPUR [GUG] 14:29 14:29 Right Time
KOTSHILA [KSX] 14:48 14:48 Right Time
JHALIDA [JAA] 15:00 15:00 Right Time
THO 15:11 15:11 Right Time
MURI [MURI] 15:32 15:32 Right Time
SILLI [SLF] 15:43 15:43 Right Time
KITA 15:55 15:55 Right Time
GAUTAMDHARA [GATD] 16:15 16:15 Right Time
GAG 16:35 16:35 Right Time
TATISILWAI [TIS] 16:50 16:50 Right Time
NAMKON [NKM] 17:02 17:02 Right Time
RANCHI [RNC] 17:20 17:20 Right Time
HATIA [HTE] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given