VSKP-KRPU PASS (58538) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of VSKP-KRPU PASS [58538] for 21 January 2018.
Currently VSKP-KRPU PASS [58538] is Running and Departed from LAXMIPUR ROAD [LKMR] (Delayed by 1 hour 10 mins)   Refresh

VSKP-KRPU PASS [58538] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
VISHAKAPATNAM [VSKP] 07:05 07:30 25 mins late
MARRIPALEM PH [MIPM] 07:17 07:41 24 mins late
SIMHACHALAM [SCM] 07:26 07:55 29 mins late
SCMN 07:30 08:02 32 mins late
PENDURTI [PDT] 07:39 08:14 35 mins late
KOTTAVALASA [KTV] 07:48 08:22 34 mins late
KANTAKAPALLE [KPL] 07:58 08:41 43 mins late
ALAMANDA [ALM] 08:07 08:50 43 mins late
KORUKONDA [KUK] 08:15 08:59 44 mins late
VIZIANAGRAM JN [VZM] 08:35 09:18 43 mins late
GOTLAM [GTLM] 08:46 09:27 41 mins late
GARUDUBILLI [GRBL] 08:54 09:38 44 mins late
GAJAPATINAGARAM [GPI] 09:05 09:52 47 mins late
KOMATIPALLI [KMX] 09:15 10:01 46 mins late
DONKINAVALASA [DNV] 09:25 10:14 49 mins late
BOBBILI [VBL] 09:42 10:27 45 mins late
SITANAGARAM [SNM] 09:54 10:47 53 mins late
NARSIPURAM HALT [NSX] 10:02 10:55 53 mins late
PARVATIPURAM [PVP] 10:12 11:02 50 mins late
PARVATIPURAM TN [PVPT] 10:17 11:06 49 mins late
GUMADA [GMDA] 10:32 11:22 50 mins late
KUNERU [KNRT] 10:42 11:56 1 hr 14 mins late
JIMIDIPETA [JMPT] 10:51 12:06 1 hr 15 mins late
LADDA [LDX] 11:00 12:16 1 hr 16 mins late
RAYAGADA [RGDA] 11:35 12:40 1 hr 5 mins late
SINGAPURAM ROAD [SPRD] 11:47 12:52 1 hr 5 mins late
KEUTGUDA [KTGA] 12:00 13:06 1 hr 6 mins late
SIKARPAI [SKPI] 12:18 13:24 1 hr 6 mins late
BHALUMASKA [BLMK] 12:32 13:40 1 hr 8 mins late
LELIGUMA [LLGM] 12:52 14:13 1 hr 21 mins late
RAULI [RUL] 13:15 14:31 1 hr 16 mins late
TIKIRI [TKRI] 13:34 14:47 1 hr 13 mins late
SINGARAM [SGRM] 13:48 15:00 1 hr 12 mins late
LAXMIPUR ROAD [LKMR] Departed 14:07 15:17 1 hr 10 mins late
KAKIRIGUMMA [KKGM] 14:26 15:35 1 hr 9 mins late
BAIGUDA [BGUA] 14:42 15:51 1 hr 9 mins late
DAMANJODI [DMNJ] 15:05 16:10 1 hr 5 mins late
DUMURIPUT [DMRT] 15:20 16:24 1 hr 4 mins late
KORAPUT [KRPU] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: 21 Jan 2018 15:26