R-VSKP PASS (58527) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of R-VSKP PASS [58527] for 24 January 2018.
Currently R-VSKP PASS [58527] has Arrived at MAHASAMUND [MSMD] (Delayed by 33 mins)   Refresh

R-VSKP PASS [58527] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
RAIPUR JN [R] 05:30 05:30 Right Time
RVH 05:41 05:41 Right Time
MANDIR HASAUD [MNDH] 06:02 06:02 Right Time
LAKHOLI [LAE] 06:33 06:55 22 mins late
ARANG MAHANADI [ANMD] 06:45 07:07 22 mins late
BELSONDA [BLSN] 06:55 07:22 27 mins late
MAHASAMUND [MSMD] Arrived 07:07 07:36 29 mins late
ARAND [ARN] 07:16 07:45 29 mins late
BHIMKHOJ [BMKJ] 07:28 07:54 26 mins late
BAGBAHRA [BGBR] 07:50 08:16 26 mins late
KOMAKHAN [KMK] 07:57 08:23 26 mins late
KHARIAR ROAD [KRAR] 08:15 08:40 25 mins late
NAWAPARA ROAD [NPD] 08:27 08:52 25 mins late
LAKHNA [LKNA] 08:40 09:03 23 mins late
HARISHANKER RD [HSK] 08:54 09:17 23 mins late
TUREKALA ROAD [TRKR] 09:04 09:06 2 mins late
KANTABANJI [KBJ] 09:25 09:27 2 mins late
MURIBAHAL [MRBL] 09:42 09:42 Right Time
RAHENBATA [RNBT] 09:54 09:54 Right Time
TITLAGARH [TIG] 10:45 10:45 Right Time
KESINGA [KSNG] 11:05 11:05 Right Time
KANDEL ROAD [KDLR] 11:15 11:15 Right Time
RUPRA ROAD [RPRD] 11:27 11:27 Right Time
NORLA ROAD [NRLR] 11:37 11:37 Right Time
LANJIGARH ROAD [LJR] 11:50 11:50 Right Time
AMBODALA [AMB] 12:10 12:10 Right Time
DOIKALLU [DKLU] 12:22 12:22 Right Time
MUNIGUDA [MNGD] 12:40 12:40 Right Time
BISSAMCUTTACK [BMCK] 13:37 13:37 Right Time
THERUBALI [THV] 14:12 14:12 Right Time
SINGAPURAM ROAD [SPRD] 15:52 15:52 Right Time
RAYAGADA [RGDA] 16:20 16:20 Right Time
LADDA [LDX] 16:31 16:31 Right Time
JIMIDIPETA [JMPT] 16:40 16:40 Right Time
KUNERU [KNRT] 16:50 16:50 Right Time
GUMADA [GMDA] 17:00 17:00 Right Time
PARVATIPURAM TN [PVPT] 17:13 17:13 Right Time
PARVATIPURAM [PVP] 17:23 17:23 Right Time
NARSIPURAM HALT [NSX] 17:29 17:29 Right Time
SITANAGARAM [SNM] 17:38 17:38 Right Time
BOBBILI [VBL] 17:57 17:57 Right Time
DONKINAVALASA [DNV] 18:11 18:11 Right Time
KOMATIPALLI [KMX] 18:22 18:22 Right Time
GAJAPATINAGARAM [GPI] 18:33 18:33 Right Time
GARUDUBILLI [GRBL] 18:44 18:44 Right Time
GOTLAM [GTLM] 18:52 18:52 Right Time
VIZIANAGRAM JN [VZM] 19:10 19:10 Right Time
KORUKONDA [KUK] 19:22 19:22 Right Time
ALAMANDA [ALM] 19:30 19:30 Right Time
KANTAKAPALLE [KPL] 19:40 19:40 Right Time
KOTTAVALASA [KTV] 19:50 19:50 Right Time
PENDURTI [PDT] 20:00 20:00 Right Time
SCMN 20:09 20:09 Right Time
SIMHACHALAM [SCM] 20:14 20:14 Right Time
MARRIPALEM PH [MIPM] 20:21 20:21 Right Time
VISHAKAPATNAM [VSKP] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: 24 Jan 2018 7:46