PSA-VSKP PASS (58525) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of PSA-VSKP PASS [58525] for 20 January 2018.
Currently PSA-VSKP PASS [58525] is Running and Departed from SCMN (Delayed by 1 hour 44 mins)   Refresh

PSA-VSKP PASS [58525] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
PALASA [PSA] 08:50 08:50 Right Time
PUNDI [PUN] 09:03 09:07 4 mins late
RMZ 09:10 09:14 4 mins late
NAUPADA JN [NWP] 09:20 09:22 2 mins late
DGB 09:26 09:28 2 mins late
KOTABOMMALI [KBM] 09:36 09:36 Right Time
HCM 09:44 09:44 Right Time
TILARU [TIU] 09:52 10:21 29 mins late
ULM 10:02 10:30 28 mins late
SRIKAKULAM ROAD [CHE] 10:16 10:50 34 mins late
DUSI [DUSI] 10:24 10:58 34 mins late
PONDURU [PDU] 10:35 11:14 39 mins late
SIGADAM [SGDM] 10:46 11:27 41 mins late
BTVA 10:54 11:35 41 mins late
CHIPURUPALLE [CPP] 11:05 12:28 1 hr 23 mins late
GARIVIDI [GVI] 11:14 12:37 1 hr 23 mins late
NELLIMARIA [NML] 11:28 12:49 1 hr 21 mins late
VIZIANAGRAM JN [VZM] 12:10 13:15 1 hr 5 mins late
KORUKONDA [KUK] 12:23 13:32 1 hr 9 mins late
ALAMANDA [ALM] 12:32 14:15 1 hr 43 mins late
KANTAKAPALLE [KPL] 12:42 14:45 2 hr 3 mins late
KOTTAVALASA [KTV] 12:52 14:53 2 hr 1 mins late
PENDURTI [PDT] 13:04 15:02 1 hr 58 mins late
SCMN Departed 13:26 15:10 1 hr 44 mins late
SIMHACHALAM [SCM] 13:31 15:14 1 hr 43 mins late
MARRIPALEM PH [MIPM] 13:38 15:21 1 hr 43 mins late
VISHAKAPATNAM [VSKP] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: 20 Jan 2018 15:13