Indian Railways Train VSKP-GNPR PASS [58506] Running Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Live running train status of VSKP-GNPR PASS [58506] for 24 November 2017.
Currently VSKP-GNPR PASS [58506] has Not Started from VISHAKAPATNAM [VSKP] (On Time)

StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
VISHAKAPATNAM [VSKP] 05:20 05:20 RT
MARRIPALEM PH [MIPM] 05:32 05:32 RT
SIMHACHALAM [SCM] 05:40 05:40 RT
PENDURTI [PDT] 05:52 05:52 RT
KOTTAVALASA [KTV] 06:02 06:02 RT
VIZIANAGRAM JN [VZM] 06:40 06:40 RT
GARIVIDI [GVI] 07:02 07:02 RT
CHIPURUPALLE [CPP] 07:10 07:10 RT
SIGADAM [SGDM] 07:22 07:22 RT
PONDURU [PDU] 07:33 07:33 RT
SRIKAKULAM ROAD [CHE] 07:55 07:55 RT
ULM 08:05 08:05 RT
TILARU [TIU] 08:15 08:15 RT
KOTABOMMALI [KBM] 08:28 08:28 RT
NAUPADA JN [NWP] 09:20 09:20 RT
TEK 09:31 09:31 RT
PDSN 09:41 09:41 RT
TMB 09:55 09:55 RT
GVA 10:04 10:04 RT
PHM 10:18 10:18 RT
PLH 10:30 10:30 RT
SPRM 10:48 10:48 RT
HBF 10:57 10:57 RT
KNGR 11:11 11:11 RT
LRI 11:23 11:23 RT
BSDR 11:35 11:35 RT
PLSG 11:45 11:45 RT
GNPR Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: Not given