CHRM - CHD PASSENGER (58221) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of CHRM - CHD PASSENGER [58221] for 18 January 2018.
Currently CHRM - CHD PASSENGER [58221] is Running and Departed from SHAHDOL [SDL] (Delayed by 1 hour 17 mins)   Refresh

CHRM - CHD PASSENGER [58221] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
CHIRMIRI [CHRM] 08:30 09:15 45 mins late
PARADOL [PRDL] 08:50 09:36 46 mins late
MANENDRAGARH [MDGR] 09:20 09:59 39 mins late
BORIDAND [BRND] 09:35 10:15 40 mins late
BIJURI [BJRI] 10:05 10:34 29 mins late
BAIHATOLA [BATL] 10:12 10:44 32 mins late
KOTMA [KTMA] 10:25 10:54 29 mins late
HARRAD [HRV] 10:35 11:08 33 mins late
DHURWASIN [DRSN] 10:42 11:15 33 mins late
MAUHARI [MZH] 10:50 11:31 41 mins late
ANUPPUR JN [APR] 11:15 11:55 40 mins late
AMLAI [AAL] 11:27 12:17 50 mins late
BURHAR [BUH] 11:37 12:55 1 hr 18 mins late
SHAHDOL [SDL] Departed 12:05 13:22 1 hr 17 mins late
BADHWA BARA [BDWA] 12:18 13:34 1 hr 16 mins late
BIRSINGHPUR [BRS] 12:43 13:59 1 hr 16 mins late
NOWROZABAD [NRZB] 12:52 14:08 1 hr 16 mins late
KARKELI [KKI] 13:03 14:19 1 hr 16 mins late
UMARIA [UMR] 13:18 14:34 1 hr 16 mins late
CHANDIA ROAD [CHD] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: 18 Jan 2018 13:23