BSP-GAD PASSENGER (58212) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of BSP-GAD PASSENGER [58212] for 19 January 2018.
Currently BSP-GAD PASSENGER [58212] has Not Started from BILASPUR JN [BSP] (On Time)   Refresh

BSP-GAD PASSENGER [58212] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
BILASPUR JN [BSP] 14:20 14:20 Right Time
GATORA [GTW] 14:30 14:30 Right Time
JAIRAMNAGAR [JRMG] 14:40 14:40 Right Time
KOTMI SONAN HLT [KTSH] 14:48 14:48 Right Time
AKALTARA [AKT] 14:56 14:56 Right Time
KAPAN [KPNA] 15:06 15:06 Right Time
JANJGIR NAILA [NIA] 15:14 15:14 Right Time
CHAMPA [CPH] 15:35 15:35 Right Time
BALPUR HALT [BPRH] 15:44 15:44 Right Time
KOTHARI ROAD [KTHD] 15:50 15:50 Right Time
MADWARANI [MWRN] 15:57 15:57 Right Time
SARAGBUNDIA [SRBA] 16:05 16:05 Right Time
URGA [URGA] 16:12 16:12 Right Time
KORBA [KRBA] 16:35 16:35 Right Time
GEVRA ROAD [GAD] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given