R-JNRD PASSENGER (58207) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of R-JNRD PASSENGER [58207] for 21 January 2018.
Currently R-JNRD PASSENGER [58207] has Not Started from RAIPUR JN [R] (On Time)   Refresh

R-JNRD PASSENGER [58207] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
RAIPUR JN [R] 15:15 15:15 Right Time
RVH 15:25 15:25 Right Time
MANDIR HASAUD [MNDH] 15:38 15:38 Right Time
LAKHOLI [LAE] 16:05 16:05 Right Time
ARANG MAHANADI [ANMD] 16:14 16:14 Right Time
BELSONDA [BLSN] 16:23 16:23 Right Time
MAHASAMUND [MSMD] 16:32 16:32 Right Time
ARAND [ARN] 16:41 16:41 Right Time
BHIMKHOJ [BMKJ] 16:52 16:52 Right Time
BAGBAHRA [BGBR] 17:05 17:05 Right Time
KOMAKHAN [KMK] 17:16 17:16 Right Time
KHARIAR ROAD [KRAR] 17:30 17:30 Right Time
NAWAPARA ROAD [NPD] 17:45 17:45 Right Time
LAKHNA [LKNA] 17:58 17:58 Right Time
HARISHANKER RD [HSK] 18:10 18:10 Right Time
TUREKALA ROAD [TRKR] 18:19 18:19 Right Time
KANTABANJI [KBJ] 18:50 18:50 Right Time
MURIBAHAL [MRBL] 19:07 19:07 Right Time
RAHENBATA [RNBT] 19:18 19:18 Right Time
TITLAGARH [TIG] 19:40 19:40 Right Time
KESINGA [KSNG] 19:57 19:57 Right Time
KANDEL ROAD [KDLR] 20:07 20:07 Right Time
RUPRA ROAD [RPRD] 20:15 20:15 Right Time
NORLA ROAD [NRLR] 20:23 20:23 Right Time
LANJIGARH ROAD [LJR] 21:00 21:00 Right Time
G.RAMACHANDRAPU [GRCP] 21:22 21:22 Right Time
DEPUR PH [DPUR] 21:32 21:32 Right Time
BHAWANIPATNA [BWIP] 21:50 21:50 Right Time
KTRK 22:07 22:07 Right Time
JUNAGARH ROAD [JNRD] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given