GAD-R PASSENGER (58203) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of GAD-R PASSENGER [58203] for 21 January 2018.
GAD-R PASSENGER [58203] is CANCELLED between GEVRA ROAD [GAD] and BILASPUR JN [BSP]   Refresh

GAD-R PASSENGER [58203] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
GEVRA ROAD [GAD] 07:55 07:55 Right Time
KORBA [KRBA] 08:15 08:15 Right Time
URGA [URGA] 08:23 08:23 Right Time
SARAGBUNDIA [SRBA] 08:30 08:30 Right Time
MADWARANI [MWRN] 08:38 08:38 Right Time
KOTHARI ROAD [KTHD] 08:44 08:44 Right Time
BALPUR HALT [BPRH] 08:50 08:50 Right Time
CHAMPA [CPH] 09:10 09:10 Right Time
JANJGIR NAILA [NIA] 09:20 09:20 Right Time
KAPAN [KPNA] 09:28 09:28 Right Time
AKALTARA [AKT] 09:36 09:36 Right Time
KOTMI SONAN HLT [KTSH] 09:44 09:44 Right Time
JAIRAMNAGAR [JRMG] 09:51 09:51 Right Time
GATORA [GTW] 10:03 10:03 Right Time
BILASPUR JN [BSP] 10:35 11:20 45 mins late
DADHAPARA [DPH] 10:49 11:29 40 mins late
CHAKARBHATHA [CHBT] 10:54 11:34 40 mins late
BELHA [BYL] 11:00 11:40 40 mins late
DAGORI [DGS] 11:07 11:47 40 mins late
NIPANIA [NPI] 11:17 11:57 40 mins late
BHATAPARA [BYT] 11:29 12:12 43 mins late
HATHBANDH [HN] 11:41 12:32 51 mins late
TILDA [TLD] Arrived 11:51 12:39 48 mins late
BAIKUNTH [BKTH] 12:01 12:44 43 mins late
SILIARI [SLH] 12:09 12:52 43 mins late
MANDHAR [MDH] 12:19 13:02 43 mins late
URKURA [URK] 12:27 13:01 34 mins late
W R S COLONY PH [WRC] 12:35 13:09 34 mins late
RAIPUR JN [R] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: 21 Jan 2018 12:44