SC-MUGR FAST PASS (57625) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of SC-MUGR FAST PASS [57625] for 20 January 2018.
Currently SC-MUGR FAST PASS [57625] has Not Started from SECUNDERABAD JN [SC] (On Time)   Refresh

SC-MUGR FAST PASS [57625] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
SECUNDERABAD JN [SC] 18:40 18:40 Right Time
MAULA ALI [MLY] 18:49 18:49 Right Time
CHARLAPALLI [CHZ] 18:58 18:58 Right Time
GHATKESAR [GT] 19:06 19:06 Right Time
BIBINAGAR [BN] 19:17 19:17 Right Time
BHONGIR [BG] 19:45 19:45 Right Time
RAIGIR [RAG] 19:50 19:50 Right Time
WANGAPALLI [WP] 20:00 20:00 Right Time
ALER [ALER] 20:10 20:10 Right Time
PEMBARTI [PBP] 20:18 20:18 Right Time
JANGAON [ZN] 20:25 20:25 Right Time
RAGHUNATHPALLI [RGP] 20:35 20:35 Right Time
GHANPUR [GNP] 20:50 20:50 Right Time
PINDIAL [PQL] 21:05 21:05 Right Time
KAZIPET JN [KZJ] 21:35 21:35 Right Time
WARANGAL [WL] 21:50 21:50 Right Time
CHINTALPALLI [CLE] 22:05 22:05 Right Time
YELGUR [YGL] 22:12 22:12 Right Time
NEKONDA [NKD] 22:20 22:20 Right Time
INTEKANNE [INK] 22:26 22:26 Right Time
KESAMUDRAM [KDM] 22:32 22:32 Right Time
TADLA PUSAPALLI [TAA] 22:38 22:38 Right Time
MAHBUBABAD [MABD] 22:45 22:45 Right Time
GUNDRATIMADUGU [GUU] 23:20 23:20 Right Time
GARLA [GLA] 23:29 23:29 Right Time
DORNAKAL JN [DKJ] 00:10 00:10 Right Time
POCHARAM [PCZ] 00:20 00:20 Right Time
KAREPALLI [KRA] 00:55 00:55 Right Time
GANDHIPURAM HAL [GHPU] 01:00 01:00 Right Time
CHIMALPAHAD [CMW] 01:10 01:10 Right Time
TADAKALPUDI [TPY] 01:20 01:20 Right Time
BETHAMPUDI [BTPD] 01:30 01:30 Right Time
BHADRACHALAM RD [BDCR] 03:10 03:10 Right Time
GAJULAGUDEM [GLE] 03:30 03:30 Right Time
PANDURANGAPURAM [PGP] 03:40 03:40 Right Time
ASWAPURAM [AWM] 03:50 03:50 Right Time
MANUGURU [MUGR] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given