PASS (57552) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of PASS [57552] for 18 January 2018.
Currently PASS [57552] has Not Started from ADILABAD [ADB] (On Time)   Refresh

PASS [57552] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
ADILABAD [ADB] 15:15 15:15 Right Time
UMM 15:28 15:28 Right Time
TLMG 15:34 15:34 Right Time
KSAE 15:43 15:43 Right Time
ABX 15:53 15:53 Right Time
KINWAT [KNVT] 16:08 16:08 Right Time
MDPJ 16:15 16:15 Right Time
BODHADI BUJRUG [BHBK] 16:27 16:27 Right Time
DHNR 16:41 16:41 Right Time
MHMB 16:51 16:51 Right Time
SAHARSRAKUND [SHSK] 17:00 17:00 Right Time
JXN 17:08 17:08 Right Time
HIMAYATNAGAR [HEM] 17:18 17:18 Right Time
KDBR 17:25 17:25 Right Time
JLG 17:33 17:33 Right Time
PRWA 17:40 17:40 Right Time
HDGR 17:50 17:50 Right Time
DVN 18:00 18:00 Right Time
TBU 18:05 18:05 Right Time
BHOKAR [BOKR] 18:15 18:15 Right Time
BMBE 18:25 18:25 Right Time
JMBL 18:35 18:35 Right Time
MUDKHED [MUE] 18:45 18:45 Right Time
MUGAT [MGC] 18:55 18:55 Right Time
PATHRAD [PARD] 19:00 19:00 Right Time
H SAHIB NANDED [NED] 19:30 19:30 Right Time
WANEGAON [WNG] 19:40 19:40 Right Time
LIMBGAON [LBG] 19:50 19:50 Right Time
CHUDAWA [CRU] 20:10 20:10 Right Time
PURNA JN [PAU] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given