PAU PASS (57547) Live Train Running Status, Indian Railways Train Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of PAU PASS [57547] for 17 January 2018.
Currently PAU PASS [57547] is Running and Departed from MIRKHAL [MQL] (Delayed by 1 hour 1 mins)   Refresh

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
HYDERABAD DECAN [HYB] 07:55 07:55 Right Time
KHAIRATABAD [KQD] 08:01 08:01 Right Time
BEGAMPET [BMT] 08:10 08:10 Right Time
SANAT NAGAR [SNF] 08:19 09:03 44 mins late
HAFIZPETA [HFZ] 08:25 09:09 44 mins late
LINGAMPALLI [LPI] 08:34 09:24 50 mins late
NAGALAPALLE [NPL] 08:47 09:35 48 mins late
SHANKARPALLI [SKP] 08:58 09:47 49 mins late
RAVALPALI KALAN [RPK] 09:04 09:53 49 mins late
GULLAGUDA [GGD] 09:10 10:03 53 mins late
CHITGIDDA [CTF] 09:17 10:10 53 mins late
VIKARABAD JN [VKB] 09:30 10:25 55 mins late
SADASHIVAPET RD [SSPD] 09:50 10:45 55 mins late
MARPALLI [MRF] 10:05 11:00 55 mins late
KOHIR DECCAN [KOHR] 10:18 11:18 60 mins late
ZAHIRABAD [ZB] 10:35 11:35 60 mins late
MTV 10:50 11:48 58 mins late
CHTT 11:00 11:58 58 mins late
BIDAR [BIDR] 11:20 12:16 56 mins late
KHNP 11:33 12:31 58 mins late
HBU 11:40 13:09 1 hr 29 mins late
BHALKI [BHLK] 12:25 13:22 57 mins late
KALGUPUR [KCP] 13:00 13:39 39 mins late
KAMALNAGAR [KMNR] 13:15 13:54 39 mins late
UDGIR [UDGR] 13:40 14:15 35 mins late
KUMTHA KHURD [KTKR] 13:52 14:27 35 mins late
HER [HER] 14:05 14:50 45 mins late
AMBIKA ROHINA [AMBR] 14:12 14:57 45 mins late
NAGESHWADI HALT [NGHW] 14:20 15:05 45 mins late
CHAKUR [CKX] 14:25 15:08 43 mins late
LATUR ROAD [LTRR] 14:55 15:37 42 mins late
WADWAL NAGNATH [WDLN] 15:05 15:47 42 mins late
JANWAL [JOA] 15:15 15:49 34 mins late
KAREPUR [KRPR] 15:25 15:59 34 mins late
PANGAON [PNF] 15:50 16:09 19 mins late
MURTI [MRTY] 16:00 16:19 19 mins late
GHAT NANDUR [GTU] 16:15 16:34 19 mins late
PARLI VAIJNATH [PRLI] 17:50 17:50 Right Time
UKHALI [UKH] 18:00 18:00 Right Time
VADGAON NILA [WDN] 18:05 18:30 25 mins late
GANGAKHER [GNH] 18:20 19:02 42 mins late
DHONDI [DNDI] 18:38 19:20 42 mins late
POKHARNI NRSNHA [PKNS] 18:43 19:30 47 mins late
SANGANNAPUR [SNGR] 18:48 19:35 47 mins late
PARBHANI JN [PBN] 19:00 19:57 57 mins late
PINGLI [PIZ] 19:20 20:19 59 mins late
MIRKHAL [MQL] Departed 19:40 20:41 1 hr 1 mins late
PURNA JN [PAU] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: 17 Jan 2018 20:42