MCLA PASS (57317) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of MCLA PASS [57317] for 22 January 2018.
Currently MCLA PASS [57317] has Not Started from GUNTUR JN [GNT] (On Time)   Refresh

MCLA PASS [57317] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
GUNTUR JN [GNT] 08:00 08:00 Right Time
NALLAPADU [NLPD] 08:14 08:14 Right Time
BANDARUPALLE [BDPL] 08:24 08:24 Right Time
MANDAPADU [MDPD] 08:30 08:30 Right Time
SIRIPURAM [SRPM] 08:35 08:35 Right Time
LINGAMGUNTLA [LIN] 08:41 08:41 Right Time
PEDDAKURAPADU [PKPU] 08:47 08:47 Right Time
GUDIPUDI [GPDE] 08:53 08:53 Right Time
SATTENAPALLE [SAP] 09:01 09:01 Right Time
REDDIGUDEM [REM] 09:12 09:12 Right Time
BELLAMKONDA [BMKD] 09:20 09:20 Right Time
PIDUGURALLA [PGRL] 09:34 09:34 Right Time
TUMMALACHERUVU [TMLU] 09:46 09:46 Right Time
NADIKUDI JN [NDKD] 10:05 10:05 Right Time
GZA 10:21 10:21 Right Time
RCA 10:33 10:33 Right Time
MACHERLA [MCLA] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given