57305 Train Running Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date
Running Status of -57305 for 19 October.
Currently -57305 is Running and Departed from TIMMAPUR [TMX] (1 hr 2 mins late)
57305 Live Train Status information, 57305 Train Enquiry
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
KACHEGUDA [KCG] 14:40 15:20 40 mins late
MALAKPET [MXT] 14:45 15:25 40 mins late
DABIRPURA [DQR] 14:47 15:27 40 mins late
YAKUTPURA KCG [YKA] 14:50 15:30 40 mins late
HUPPUGUDA [HPG] 14:52 15:32 40 mins late
FALAKNUMA [FM] 14:54 15:45 51 mins late
NPA SHVRAMPALLI [NSVP] 14:56 15:47 51 mins late
BUDVEL [BDVL] 15:03 15:59 56 mins late
UMDANAGAR [UR] 15:12 16:07 55 mins late
TIMMAPUR [TMX] 15:22 16:24 1 hr 2 mins late
KOTTUR HALT [KOTT] 15:26 16:28 1 hr 2 mins late
HBL NAGAR [HBLN] 15:30 16:32 1 hr 2 mins late
SHADNAGAR [SHNR] 15:40 16:42 1 hr 2 mins late
BURGULA HALT [BRGL] 15:49 16:51 1 hr 2 mins late
BALANAGAR [BABR] 15:55 16:57 1 hr 2 mins late
RANGAREDDY GUDA [RRGA] 16:00 17:02 1 hr 2 mins late
RAJAPUR [RJAP] 16:05 17:07 1 hr 2 mins late
GOLLAPALLY [GLY] 16:10 17:09 59 mins late
JADCHERLA [JCL] 16:20 17:17 57 mins late
DIVITI PALLI [DTP] 16:28 17:23 55 mins late
YENUGONDA [YNG] 16:35 17:30 55 mins late
MAHBUBNAGAR [MBNR] 16:47 17:42 55 mins late
MAHABUBNAGAR TO [MHBT] 16:51 17:46 55 mins late
MANYAMKONDA [MQN] 17:02 17:55 53 mins late
KOTAKADRA [KTKA] 17:06 17:59 53 mins late
DEVARKADRE [DKC] 17:10 17:59 49 mins late
KAUKUNTLA [KQQ] 17:18 18:07 49 mins late
KURUMURTHI [KXI] 17:22 18:11 49 mins late
KONNUR [KONN] 17:27 18:16 49 mins late
WANPARTI ROAD [WPR] 17:38 18:22 44 mins late
AJAKOLLU [AJK] 17:45 18:29 44 mins late
SRIRAMNAGAR [SRNR] 17:53 18:31 38 mins late
AREPALLI HALT [ARPL] 17:58 18:36 38 mins late
GADWAL [GWD] 18:05 18:40 35 mins late
POODOOR [PDO] 18:15 18:46 31 mins late
PEDDADINNE [PDNA] 18:22 18:53 31 mins late
ITIKYALA [IKI] 18:30 18:50 20 mins late
MANOPAD [MOA] 18:45 19:05 20 mins late
SBB JOGULAMBA H [SBBJ] 19:00 19:20 20 mins late
ALAMPUR ROAD [ALPR] 19:05 19:25 20 mins late
KURNOOL CITY [KRNT] 20:25 20:39 14 mins late
VELDURTI [VDI] 20:35 20:35 RT
DHONE [DHNE] 22:30 22:30 RT
MALKAPURAM [MLK] 22:44 22:44 RT
RANGAPURAM [RGM] 22:55 22:55 RT
BETAMCHERLA [BMH] 23:05 23:05 RT
B CEMENT NAGAR [BEY] 23:20 23:20 RT
PANYAM [PNM] 23:45 23:45 RT
NANDYAL [NDL] 00:35 00:35 RT
GAZULAPALLI [GZL] 00:51 00:51 RT
CHALAMA [CMZ] 01:04 01:04 RT
DIGUVAMETTA [DMT] 01:40 01:40 RT
KISTAMSETIPALLI [KSTE] 01:48 01:48 RT
GIDDALUR [GID] 02:10 02:10 RT
GUDIMETTA [GMA] 02:19 02:19 RT
SOMIDEVIPALLE [SDV] 02:30 02:30 RT
JGMBLA KSHNPRM [JBK] 02:46 02:46 RT
CUMBUM [CBM] 02:59 02:59 RT
TARLUPADU [TLU] 03:12 03:12 RT
MARKAPUR ROAD [MRK] 03:28 03:28 RT
GAJJELAKONDA [GJJ] 03:45 03:45 RT
DONAKONDA [DKD] 04:02 04:02 RT
POTLAPADU [POO] 04:16 04:16 RT
KURICHEDU [KCD] 04:24 04:24 RT
GUNDLA KAMMA [GKM] 04:36 04:36 RT
CHEKATE G PALEM [CEM] 04:48 04:48 RT
VINUKONDA [VKN] 04:58 04:58 RT
SAVALYAPURAM [SYM] 05:12 05:12 RT
VELLACHERUVU [VLE] 05:20 05:20 RT
SANTAMAGULUR [SAB] 05:28 05:28 RT
MUNUMAKA [MUK] 05:40 05:40 RT
NARASARAOPET [NRT] 06:10 06:10 RT
SATULUR [STUR] 06:25 06:25 RT
NUDURUPADU [NDPU] 06:33 06:33 RT
PHIRANGIPURAM [PPM] 06:55 06:55 RT
PERECHERLA [PRCA] 07:10 07:10 RT
NALLAPADU [NLPD] 07:42 07:42 RT
GUNTUR JN [GNT] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: 19 Oct 2017 16:33
Help

Track current running status of all Indian Railway trains online and on mobile. Site provides running train status and real-time status queries for all the trains of Indian Railways in one click - NTES Live Train Enquiry.

This is easiest and one of the fastest way to spot your train live or real time and get the live train running information. The latest train running information or live running status is shown via GPS tracker and navigation system, providing real time data for all the travellers or passengers.

How to track your train location online?
  • Enter Train Number
  • Select Train Start Date (date when train started from source or first station of train)
  • Click Get Running Status button.
Live Status will be shown with the following information :
  • Present or Current train location (Where exactly the train is right now, from where train is departed or arrived)
  • Estimated time of arrival (When train will be arriving)
  • Estimated time of departure (When train will be departing)
  • Which station is the next stoppage
  • Whether the train is running as per the schedule or running late.

All the information is updated real time and reflects real time NTES train status of the selected train.

This makes it easy and comfortable to track real time status of the train.

IRCTC Running Status works on desktop, tablet, smart phone and basic mobile. No need to call or face engaged dial tones of the Indian Railway Enquiry Office to get the latest status of train.