57274 Train Running Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date
Running Status of -57274 for 22 October.
Currently -57274 is Running and Departed from ANNIGERI [NGR] (1 hr 29 mins late)
57274 Live Train Status information, 57274 Train Enquiry
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
TIRUPATI [TPTY] 06:05 06:05 RT
RENIGUNTA JN [RU] 06:25 06:38 13 mins late
MAMANDURU [MRM] 06:41 06:52 11 mins late
BALAPALLE [BLPE] 06:52 07:07 15 mins late
SETTIGUNTA [SF] 07:03 07:16 13 mins late
KODURU [KOU] 07:15 07:31 16 mins late
ANANTARAJUPET [ANE] 07:23 07:40 17 mins late
OBULAVARIPALLI [OBVP] 07:30 07:50 20 mins late
REDDIPALLE [RPL] 07:36 07:56 20 mins late
PULLAMPET [PMT] 07:43 08:07 24 mins late
RAZAMPETA [RJP] 07:55 08:19 24 mins late
HASTAVARAMU [HAQ] 08:03 08:31 28 mins late
NANDALUR [NRE] 08:14 08:59 45 mins late
MANTAPAMPALLE [MMPL] 08:23 09:13 50 mins late
ONTIMITTA [VNM] 08:30 09:26 56 mins late
BHAKARAPET [BKPT] 08:38 09:34 56 mins late
KANAMALO PALLE [KNLP] 08:48 09:42 54 mins late
CUDDAPAH [HX] 09:15 09:53 38 mins late
KRISHNAPURAM [KPU] 09:23 10:04 41 mins late
GANGAYAPALLE [GPY] 09:31 10:14 43 mins late
KAMALAPURAM [KKM] 09:42 10:23 41 mins late
YERRAGUDIPAD [YGD] 09:51 10:37 46 mins late
YERRAGUNTLA [YA] 10:01 10:53 52 mins late
KALAMALLA [KMH] 10:08 11:04 56 mins late
MUDDANURU [MOO] 10:15 11:15 60 mins late
MANGAPATNAM [MUM] 10:30 11:30 60 mins late
KONDAPURAM [KDP] 10:50 11:49 59 mins late
REGADIPALLI [RLL] 11:02 11:57 55 mins late
VANGANUR [VRN] 11:10 12:08 58 mins late
CHALLAVARIPALLE [CLPE] 11:16 12:16 60 mins late
TADIPATRI [TU] 11:25 12:24 59 mins late
KOMALI [KMQA] 11:35 12:34 59 mins late
JUTURU [JUR] 11:45 12:42 57 mins late
VEMULAPADU [VML] 12:10 12:50 40 mins late
RAYALCHERUVU [RLO] 12:20 13:20 60 mins late
JAKKALACHERUVU [JKO] 12:32 13:35 1 hr 3 mins late
GOOTY [GY] 13:25 13:55 30 mins late
PATAKOTTACHERU [PLU] 13:35 14:08 33 mins late
NAKKANADODDI [NKDO] 13:41 14:17 36 mins late
TIMMANACHERLA [TIM] 13:47 14:27 40 mins late
GUNTAKAL JN [GTL] 14:15 15:05 50 mins late
BANTANAHAL [BLL] 14:30 15:36 1 hr 6 mins late
BEVINAHALU [BNL] 14:40 15:45 1 hr 5 mins late
TSAKIBANDA [TKBN] 14:47 15:52 1 hr 5 mins late
VIRAPUR [VP] 14:54 15:57 1 hr 3 mins late
HAGARI [HGI] 15:05 16:07 1 hr 2 mins late
HADDINAGUNDU [HDD] 15:20 16:14 54 mins late
BELLARY JN [BAY] 16:10 16:40 30 mins late
BELLARY CANT [BYC] 16:18 16:55 37 mins late
DUROJI [DAJ] 16:38 17:11 33 mins late
TORANAGALLU [TNGL] 16:45 17:32 47 mins late
HOSPET JN [HPT] 17:25 18:15 50 mins late
MUNIRABAD [MRB] 17:35 18:28 53 mins late
GINIGERA [GIN] 17:48 18:41 53 mins late
KOPPAL [KBL] 18:00 19:02 1 hr 2 mins late
BHANAPUR [BNP] 18:12 19:21 1 hr 9 mins late
GADAG JN [GDG] 19:10 20:42 1 hr 32 mins late
HULKOTI [LKT] 19:30 21:04 1 hr 34 mins late
ANNIGERI [NGR] 19:50 21:19 1 hr 29 mins late
SISVINHALLI [SVHE] 20:15 21:33 1 hr 18 mins late
HUBLI JN [UBL] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: 22 Oct 2017 22:22
Help

Now check train running status or live train status of all Indian Railways trains online and on mobile. Site provides current running status and real-time status queries for all the trains of Indian Railways in one click - NTES Live Train Enquiry. This is one of the easiest and fastest way to spot your train live or real time and get the live train running information. The latest train running information or live running status is shown via GPS tracker and navigation system, providing real time data for all the travellers or passengers.

How to track your train location online?
  1. Enter Train Number
  2. Select Train Start Date (date when train started from source or first station of train)
  3. Click Get Running Status button.

Running Status will be shown with the following information :

  1. Present or Current train location (Where exactly the train is right now, from where train is departed or arrived)
  2. Estimated time of arrival (When train will be arriving)
  3. Estimated time of departure (When train will be departing)
  4. Which station is the next stoppage
  5. Whether the train is running as per the schedule or late.

All the information is updated real time and reflects real time NTES train status of the selected train. This makes it easy and comfortable to track real time status of the train.

IRCTC Running Status works on desktop, tablet, smart phone and basic mobile. No need to call or face engaged dial tones of the Indian Railways Enquiry Office to get the latest status of train. Just browse to Etrains.in and in one click you will get the live train running status of the selected train.