BJP PASS (57134) Live Train Running Status, Indian Railways Train Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of BJP PASS [57134] for 17 January 2018.
Currently BJP PASS [57134] has Not Started from RAICHUR [RC] (On Time)   Refresh

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
RAICHUR [RC] 07:00 07:00 Right Time
YS 07:10 07:10 Right Time
CK 07:17 07:17 Right Time
YDLP 07:27 07:27 Right Time
KRISHNA [KSN] 07:33 07:33 Right Time
CGTA 07:44 07:44 Right Time
SAIDAPUR [SADP] 07:53 07:53 Right Time
LGRE 08:04 08:04 Right Time
TGDE 08:24 08:24 Right Time
SPHL 08:31 08:31 Right Time
NALWAR [NW] 09:05 09:05 Right Time
WADI [WADI] 09:45 09:45 Right Time
SHAHABAD [SDB] 09:59 09:59 Right Time
MARTUR [MR] 10:10 10:10 Right Time
HIRENANDURU [HQR] 10:18 10:18 Right Time
GULBARGA [GR] 10:40 10:40 Right Time
BBD 10:48 10:48 Right Time
SAWALGI [SVG] 10:56 10:56 Right Time
HUNSIHADGIL [HHD] 11:04 11:04 Right Time
GANAGAPUR ROAD [GUR] 11:12 11:12 Right Time
GDGN 11:21 11:21 Right Time
KULALI [KUI] 11:30 11:30 Right Time
DUDHANI [DUD] 11:45 11:45 Right Time
BOROTI [BOT] 12:00 12:00 Right Time
NAGANSUR [NGS] 12:10 12:10 Right Time
AKALKOT ROAD [AKOR] 12:20 12:20 Right Time
TILATI [TLT] 12:33 12:33 Right Time
AHERWADI [AHD] 15:10 15:10 Right Time
SULERJAVALGE [SLGE] 15:15 15:15 Right Time
TADWAL [TVL] 15:25 15:25 Right Time
PADNUR [PDNR] 15:35 15:35 Right Time
LACHYAN [LHN] 15:55 15:55 Right Time
INDI ROAD [IDR] 16:20 16:20 Right Time
CHORGI [CHRG] 16:30 16:30 Right Time
NIMBAL [NBL] 16:40 16:40 Right Time
KYATANEAKERI RD [KTK] 16:50 16:50 Right Time
MINCHNAL [MNL] 17:00 17:00 Right Time
BIJAPUR [BJP] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given