HPT-SBC FAST PASSENGER (56910) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of HPT-SBC FAST PASSENGER [56910] for 22 January 2018.
Currently HPT-SBC FAST PASSENGER [56910] has Not Started from HOSPET JN [HPT] (On Time)   Refresh

HPT-SBC FAST PASSENGER [56910] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
HOSPET JN [HPT] 14:00 14:00 Right Time
GADIGANURU [GNR] 14:30 14:30 Right Time
TORANAGALLU [TNGL] 14:45 14:45 Right Time
DUROJI [DAJ] 14:55 14:55 Right Time
KUDATINI [KDN] 15:05 15:05 Right Time
BELLARY JN [BAY] 16:00 16:00 Right Time
OBM 16:30 16:30 Right Time
SOMALAPURAM [SLM] 17:10 17:10 Right Time
RAYADRUG [RDG] 18:35 18:35 Right Time
MOLAKALMURU [MOMU] 18:55 18:55 Right Time
BOMN 19:14 19:14 Right Time
THALLAK [THKU] 19:32 19:32 Right Time
CHALLAKERE [CHKE] 19:50 19:50 Right Time
BALLENAHALLI [BAHI] 20:05 20:05 Right Time
CHITRADURG [CTA] 20:30 20:30 Right Time
AMRITAPURA [AMC] 21:00 21:00 Right Time
CHIKJAJUR JN [JRU] 22:50 22:50 Right Time
HOLALKERE [HLK] 23:03 23:03 Right Time
RAMGIRI [RGI] 23:16 23:16 Right Time
HOSDURGA ROAD [HSD] 23:29 23:29 Right Time
SHIVANI [SHV] 23:42 23:42 Right Time
AJJAMPUR [AJP] 23:55 23:55 Right Time
BIRUR JN [RRB] 00:15 00:15 Right Time
KADUR [DRU] 00:25 00:25 Right Time
ARSIKERE JN [ASK] 01:20 01:20 Right Time
TIPTUR [TTR] 01:45 01:45 Right Time
AMMASANDRA [AMSA] 02:15 02:15 Right Time
GUBBI [GBB] 02:45 02:45 Right Time
TUMKUR [TK] 03:10 03:10 Right Time
KYATSANDRA [KIAT] 03:18 03:18 Right Time
DODBELE [DBL] 03:45 03:45 Right Time
CHIK BANAVAR [BAW] 04:10 04:10 Right Time
YESVANTPUR JN [YPR] 04:30 04:30 Right Time
MALLESWARAM [MWM] 04:40 04:40 Right Time
BANGALORE CY JN [SBC] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given