Indian Railways Train Running Status of 56903 - SUR-DWR PASSENGER

Enter train number or name...
Select date
Running Status of -56903 for 21 November.
-56903 has Arrived at NAVALUR [NVU] (59 mins late)
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
SOLAPUR JN [SUR] 00:40 00:40 RT
TIKEKARWADI [TKWD] 00:52 00:52 RT
HOTGI [HG] 01:07 01:07 RT
TADWAL [TVL] 01:28 01:42 14 mins late
LACHYAN [LHN] 01:40 02:10 30 mins late
INDI ROAD [IDR] 01:57 02:40 43 mins late
NIMBAL [NBL] 02:10 03:20 1 hr 10 mins late
MINCHNAL [MNL] 02:25 03:37 1 hr 12 mins late
BIJAPUR [BJP] 02:55 04:05 1 hr 10 mins late
MULVAD [MVD] 03:30 04:28 58 mins late
BAGEVADI RD [BSRX] 03:50 04:43 53 mins late
ALMATTI [LMT] 04:25 05:10 45 mins late
MANGELA [MGL] 05:00 05:46 46 mins late
BAGALKOT [BGK] 05:05 06:06 1 hr 1 mins late
GULEDAGUDDA RD [GED] 05:20 06:24 1 hr 4 mins late
BADAMI [BDM] 05:40 06:36 56 mins late
LAKHMAPUR [LKY] 05:56 06:46 50 mins late
HOLE ALUR [HLAR] 06:00 07:02 1 hr 2 mins late
MALLAPUR [MLP] 06:20 07:24 1 hr 4 mins late
BALGANUR [BLR] 06:31 07:42 1 hr 11 mins late
HOMBAL [HBL] 06:42 07:55 1 hr 13 mins late
GADAG JN [GDG] 07:45 08:34 49 mins late
BKIT 07:55 08:44 49 mins late
HULKOTI [LKT] 08:00 08:57 57 mins late
ANNIGERI [NGR] 08:10 09:08 58 mins late
SISVINHALLI [SVHE] 08:32 09:27 55 mins late
HEBSUR [HBS] 08:38 09:30 52 mins late
KUSUGALI [KUG] 08:45 09:44 59 mins late
HUBLI JN [UBL] 09:25 10:15 50 mins late
UNKAL [UNK] 09:40 10:26 46 mins late
AMARGOL [AGL] 09:45 10:40 55 mins late
NAVALUR [NVU] 09:50 10:49 59 mins late
DHARWAR [DWR] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: 21 Nov 2017 10:51