KPD -VM PASSR (56883) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of KPD -VM PASSR [56883] for 20 January 2018.
KPD -VM PASSR [56883] has Reached Destination (VILLUPURAM JN [VM]) (25 mins before)   Refresh

KPD -VM PASSR [56883] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
KATPADI JN [KPD] 06:40 06:40 Right Time
VELLORE CANT [VLR] 06:55 07:02 7 mins late
KNB 07:15 07:21 6 mins late
KMM 07:25 08:00 35 mins late
ARNI ROAD [ARV] 07:45 08:17 32 mins late
POLUR [PRL] 08:05 08:32 27 mins late
AGM 08:15 08:46 31 mins late
TJM 08:25 08:57 32 mins late
TIRUVANNAMALAI [TNM] 09:00 09:10 10 mins late
TNI 09:15 09:27 12 mins late
TIRUKOILUR [TRK] 09:35 09:49 14 mins late
MMP 10:00 10:13 13 mins late
VKM 10:15 10:24 9 mins late
VILLUPURAM JN [VM] Arrived Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: 20 Jan 2018 10:48