ED/MV-TEN PASS (56825) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of ED/MV-TEN PASS [56825] for 18 January 2018.
Currently ED/MV-TEN PASS [56825] has Arrived at KUMARAPURAM [KPM] (42 mins before)   Refresh

ED/MV-TEN PASS [56825] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
ERODE JN [ED] 13:05 13:05 Right Time
PASUR [PAS] 13:25 13:28 3 mins late
UNJALUR [URL] 13:35 13:41 6 mins late
KODUMUDI [KMD] 13:45 13:52 7 mins late
PUGALUR [PGR] 13:58 14:06 8 mins late
KARUR [KRR] 14:25 14:26 1 mins late
VEI 14:45 14:53 8 mins late
PALM 15:00 15:12 12 mins late
EDU 15:25 15:45 20 mins late
DINDIGUL JN [DG] 16:20 16:50 30 mins late
AMBATURAI [ABI] 16:30 17:06 36 mins late
KODAIKANAL ROAD [KQN] 16:42 17:16 34 mins late
VDP 16:55 17:26 31 mins late
SHOLAVANDAN [SDN] 17:04 17:36 32 mins late
MADURAI JN [MDU] 17:50 18:08 18 mins late
TIRUPARANKNDRM [TDN] 18:05 18:22 17 mins late
TIRUMANGALAM [TMQ] 18:15 18:33 18 mins late
KALLIGUDI [KGD] 18:30 18:47 17 mins late
VIRUDUNAGAR JN [VPT] 18:50 19:02 12 mins late
TY 19:02 19:22 20 mins late
SATUR [SRT] 19:15 19:38 23 mins late
KOVILPATTI [CVP] 19:45 20:06 21 mins late
KUMARAPURAM [KPM] Arrived (No Stoppage) 21:16 20:14 42 mins before
KADAMBUR [KDU] 20:30 20:30 Right Time
VANCHIMANIYACHI [MEJ] 21:00 21:00 Right Time
NARAIKKINAR [NRK] 21:10 21:10 Right Time
GDN 21:20 21:20 Right Time
TALAIYUTHU [TAY] 21:30 21:30 Right Time
TIRUNELVELI [TEN] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: 18 Jan 2018 20:21