TCN-PGT PASSR (56770) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of TCN-PGT PASSR [56770] for 22 January 2018.
Currently TCN-PGT PASSR [56770] is Running and Departed from VIRUDUNAGAR JN [VPT] (Delayed by 1 hour 8 mins)   Refresh

TCN-PGT PASSR [56770] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
TIRUCHENDUR [TCN] 11:10 11:16 6 mins late
KAYALPATTINAM [KZY] 11:19 11:25 6 mins late
ARUMUGANERI [ANY] 11:25 11:37 12 mins late
KURUMBUR [KZB] 11:32 11:44 12 mins late
KACHCHANVILAI [KCHV] 11:37 11:49 12 mins late
NAZARETH [NZT] 11:43 11:55 12 mins late
ALWAR TIRUNAGRI [AWT] 11:50 12:02 12 mins late
SRIVAIKUNTAM [SVV] 11:57 12:10 13 mins late
THATHANKULAM [TTQ] 12:05 12:18 13 mins late
SEYDUNGANALLUR [SDNR] 12:12 12:28 16 mins late
PALAYANKOTTAI [PCO] 12:20 12:36 16 mins late
TIRUNELVELI [TEN] 12:40 13:12 32 mins late
TALAIYUTHU [TAY] 12:48 13:26 38 mins late
NARAIKKINAR [NRK] 13:00 13:41 41 mins late
VANCHIMANIYACHI [MEJ] 13:10 14:19 1 hr 9 mins late
KADAMBUR [KDU] 13:22 14:35 1 hr 13 mins late
KOVILPATTI [CVP] 13:42 14:57 1 hr 15 mins late
SATUR [SRT] 14:04 15:15 1 hr 11 mins late
VIRUDUNAGAR JN [VPT] Departed 14:40 15:48 1 hr 8 mins late
TIRUMANGALAM [TMQ] 15:04 16:12 1 hr 8 mins late
TIRUPARANKNDRM [TDN] 15:16 16:22 1 hr 6 mins late
MADURAI JN [MDU] 16:05 17:00 55 mins late
SHOLAVANDAN [SDN] 16:28 17:23 55 mins late
KODAIKANAL ROAD [KQN] 16:46 17:41 55 mins late
AMBATURAI [ABI] 16:58 17:53 55 mins late
DINDIGUL JN [DG] 17:30 18:21 51 mins late
AKKARAIPPATTI [API] 17:45 18:36 51 mins late
ODDANCHATRAM [ODC] 18:10 18:46 36 mins late
CHATRAPPATTI [CHPT] 18:22 18:58 36 mins late
PALANI [PLNI] 18:45 19:19 34 mins late
PPTR 19:02 19:36 34 mins late
MVRD 19:21 19:55 34 mins late
UDUMALAIPPETTAI [UDT] 19:35 20:09 34 mins late
GMGM 19:51 20:25 34 mins late
POLLACHI JN [POY] 21:00 21:34 34 mins late
ANM 21:10 21:44 34 mins late
MXM 21:20 21:49 29 mins late
MUTHALAMADA [MMDA] 21:30 21:59 29 mins late
KOLLENGODE [KLGD] 21:40 22:09 29 mins late
VADAKANNIKAPURM [VDK] 21:45 22:14 29 mins late
PUDUNAGARAM [PDGM] 21:50 22:19 29 mins late
PALGHAT TOWN [PGTN] 22:05 22:34 29 mins late
PALAKKAD [PGT] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: 22 Jan 2018 15:50