PGT-TCN PASSR (56769) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of PGT-TCN PASSR [56769] for 21 January 2018.
Currently PGT-TCN PASSR [56769] has Not Started from PALAKKAD [PGT] (On Time)   Refresh

PGT-TCN PASSR [56769] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
PALAKKAD [PGT] 04:30 04:30 Right Time
PALGHAT TOWN [PGTN] 04:45 04:45 Right Time
PUDUNAGARAM [PDGM] 05:00 05:00 Right Time
VADAKANNIKAPURM [VDK] 05:10 05:10 Right Time
KOLLENGODE [KLGD] 05:15 05:15 Right Time
MUTHALAMADA [MMDA] 05:25 05:25 Right Time
MXM 05:40 05:40 Right Time
ANM 05:45 05:45 Right Time
POLLACHI JN [POY] 06:10 06:10 Right Time
GMGM 06:25 06:25 Right Time
UDUMALAIPPETTAI [UDT] 06:40 06:40 Right Time
MVRD 06:50 06:50 Right Time
PPTR 07:08 07:08 Right Time
PALANI [PLNI] 07:25 07:25 Right Time
CHATRAPPATTI [CHPT] 07:40 07:40 Right Time
ODDANCHATRAM [ODC] 07:52 07:52 Right Time
AKKARAIPPATTI [API] 08:14 08:14 Right Time
DINDIGUL JN [DG] 08:50 08:50 Right Time
AMBATURAI [ABI] 09:03 09:03 Right Time
KODAIKANAL ROAD [KQN] 09:15 09:15 Right Time
SHOLAVANDAN [SDN] 09:30 09:30 Right Time
MADURAI JN [MDU] 10:10 10:10 Right Time
TIRUPARANKNDRM [TDN] 10:22 10:22 Right Time
TIRUMANGALAM [TMQ] 10:35 10:35 Right Time
VIRUDUNAGAR JN [VPT] 11:05 11:05 Right Time
SATUR [SRT] 11:30 11:30 Right Time
KOVILPATTI [CVP] 12:00 12:00 Right Time
KADAMBUR [KDU] 12:30 12:30 Right Time
VANCHIMANIYACHI [MEJ] 12:50 12:50 Right Time
NARAIKKINAR [NRK] 13:00 13:00 Right Time
TALAIYUTHU [TAY] 13:20 13:20 Right Time
TIRUNELVELI [TEN] 14:00 14:00 Right Time
PALAYANKOTTAI [PCO] 14:10 14:10 Right Time
SEYDUNGANALLUR [SDNR] 14:22 14:22 Right Time
THATHANKULAM [TTQ] 14:28 14:28 Right Time
SRIVAIKUNTAM [SVV] 14:36 14:36 Right Time
ALWAR TIRUNAGRI [AWT] 14:42 14:42 Right Time
NAZARETH [NZT] 14:50 14:50 Right Time
KACHCHANVILAI [KCHV] 14:56 14:56 Right Time
KURUMBUR [KZB] 15:01 15:01 Right Time
ARUMUGANERI [ANY] 15:06 15:06 Right Time
KAYALPATTINAM [KZY] 15:11 15:11 Right Time
TIRUCHENDUR [TCN] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given