MDU-SCT PASS. (56735) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of MDU-SCT PASS. [56735] for 23 January 2018.
Currently MDU-SCT PASS. [56735] is Running and Departed from RAJAPALAYAM [RJPM] (Delayed by 1 hour 10 mins)   Refresh

MDU-SCT PASS. [56735] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
MADURAI JN [MDU] 17:00 17:25 25 mins late
TIRUPARANKNDRM [TDN] 17:10 17:38 28 mins late
TIRUMANGALAM [TMQ] 17:20 17:51 31 mins late
KALLIGUDI [KGD] 17:30 18:04 34 mins late
VIRUDUNAGAR JN [VPT] 18:00 18:20 20 mins late
TIRUTTANGAL [TTL] 18:16 18:36 20 mins late
SIVAKASI [SVKS] 18:22 18:51 29 mins late
SRIVILLIPUTTUR [SVPR] 18:37 19:10 33 mins late
RAJAPALAYAM [RJPM] Departed 18:49 19:59 1 hr 10 mins late
SANKARANKOVIL [SNKL] 19:15 20:25 1 hr 10 mins late
PMBAKVL SHANDY [PBKS] 19:28 20:38 1 hr 10 mins late
KADAYANALLUR [KDNL] 19:40 20:50 1 hr 10 mins late
TENKASI JN [TSI] 19:57 21:07 1 hr 10 mins late
SENGOTTAI [SCT] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: 23 Jan 2018 20:05