MAQ-CAN PASSENGER (56656) Live Train Running Status, Indian Railways Train Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of MAQ-CAN PASSENGER [56656] for 17 January 2018.
MAQ-CAN PASSENGER [56656] has Reached Destination (KANNUR [CAN]) (On Time)   Refresh

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
MANGALORE CNTL [MAQ] 16:30 16:35 5 mins late
TKOT 16:42 16:45 3 mins late
ULLAL [ULL] 16:52 17:15 23 mins late
MANJESHWAR [MJS] 17:00 17:24 24 mins late
UPPALA [UAA] 17:07 17:34 27 mins late
KUMBLA [KMQ] 17:18 17:46 28 mins late
KASARAGOD [KGQ] 17:30 17:59 29 mins late
KLAD 17:37 18:06 29 mins late
KOTIKULAM [KQK] 17:44 18:13 29 mins late
BEKAL FORT [BFR] 17:51 18:20 29 mins late
KANHANGAD [KZE] 18:10 18:30 20 mins late
NILESHWAR [NLE] 18:15 18:43 28 mins late
CHARVATTUR [CHV] 18:25 18:51 26 mins late
CDRA 18:30 18:56 26 mins late
TRIKARPUR [TKQ] 18:35 19:01 26 mins late
PAYYANUR [PAY] 18:45 19:10 25 mins late
ELIMALA [ELM] 18:50 19:15 25 mins late
PAYANGADI [PAZ] 19:00 19:24 24 mins late
KANNAPURAM [KPQ] 19:10 19:31 21 mins late
PPNS 19:15 19:36 21 mins late
VALAPATTANAM [VAPM] 19:20 19:40 20 mins late
CQL 19:25 19:45 20 mins late
KANNUR [CAN] Arrived Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: 17 Jan 2018 20:02