CLT-CAN PASSENGER (56653) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of CLT-CAN PASSENGER [56653] for 24 January 2018.
CLT-CAN PASSENGER [56653] has Reached Destination (KANNUR [CAN]) (Delayed by 5 mins)   Refresh

CLT-CAN PASSENGER [56653] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
KOZHIKODE [CLT] 06:40 06:40 Right Time
VLL 06:45 06:45 Right Time
WH 06:50 06:51 1 mins late
ETR 06:55 07:26 31 mins late
CHEMANCHERI [CMC] 07:00 07:31 31 mins late
QUILANDI [QLD] 07:10 07:41 31 mins late
VEK 07:15 07:46 31 mins late
TKT 07:20 07:52 32 mins late
PAYYOLI [PYOL] 07:25 07:57 32 mins late
IGL 07:30 08:02 32 mins late
VADAKARA [BDJ] 07:40 08:12 32 mins late
NAU 07:45 08:17 32 mins late
MUKE 07:50 08:22 32 mins late
MAHE [MAHE] 08:00 08:28 28 mins late
JGE 08:05 08:33 28 mins late
THALASSERY [TLY] 08:15 08:41 26 mins late
DMD 08:20 08:46 26 mins late
ETK 08:30 08:52 22 mins late
CS 08:40 09:00 20 mins late
KANNUR [CAN] Arrived Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: 24 Jan 2018 9:12