SRR-NIL PASSENGER (56617) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of SRR-NIL PASSENGER [56617] for 21 January 2018.
Currently SRR-NIL PASSENGER [56617] has Not Started from SHORANUR JN [SRR] (On Time)   Refresh

SRR-NIL PASSENGER [56617] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
SHORANUR JN [SRR] 15:05 15:05 Right Time
VDKS 15:12 15:12 Right Time
VAILAPUZHA [VPZ] 15:18 15:18 Right Time
KZC 15:24 15:24 Right Time
CHERUKARA [CQA] 15:31 15:31 Right Time
ANGADIPPURAM [AAM] 15:40 15:40 Right Time
PATTIKKAD [PKQ] 15:46 15:46 Right Time
MELATTUR [MLTR] 15:55 15:55 Right Time
TUVVUR [TUV] 16:02 16:02 Right Time
TDPM 16:08 16:08 Right Time
VANIYAMBALAM [VNB] 16:15 16:15 Right Time
NILAMBUR ROAD [NIL] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given