Live Running Status of Train SBC-KIK PASS - 56514
Station | Arrival | Departure | PF | |
---|---|---|---|---|
|
KSR BENGALURU - SBC | Src |
07:15
|
|
|
BANGALORE CANT - BNC |
07:25
|
07:27
|
|
|
BANGALORE EAST - BNCE |
07:33
|
07:34
|
|
|
BAIYYAPPANAHALI - BYPL |
07:41
|
07:42
|
|
|
BELANDUR ROAD - BLRR |
07:50
|
07:51
|
|
|
CARMELARAM - CRLM |
07:54
|
07:55
|
|
|
HEELALIGE - HLE |
08:04
|
08:05
|
|
|
ANEKAL ROAD - AEK |
08:14
|
08:15
|
|
|
HOSUR - HSRA |
08:30
|
08:32
|
|
|
KELAMANGALAM - KMLM |
08:44
|
08:45
|
|
|
PERIYANAGA THUMAI - PRNT |
08:54
|
08:55
|
|
|
RAYAKKOTTAI - RYC |
09:14
|
09:15
|
|
|
MARANDAHALLI - MZU |
09:34
|
09:35
|
|
|
PALAKKODU - PCV |
09:46
|
09:47
|
|
|
DHARMAPURI - DPJ |
10:09
|
10:10
|
|
|
SIVADI - SZV |
10:21
|
10:22
|
|
|
MUTTAMPATTI - MPC |
10:34
|
10:35
|
|
|
TOPPUR - TPP |
10:49
|
10:50
|
|
|
KARUVALLI - KVLR |
11:04
|
11:05
|
|
|
OMALUR - OML |
11:59
|
12:05
|
|
|
SALEM JN - SA |
12:55
|
13:00
|
|
|
SALEM MARKET - SAMT |
13:05
|
13:07
|
|
|
SALEM TOWN - SXT |
13:12
|
13:13
|
|
|
AYODHYAPATTANAM - APN |
13:19
|
13:20
|
|
|
MINNAMPALLI - MPLI |
13:26
|
13:27
|
|
|
VALAPPADI G HLT - VGE |
13:34
|
13:35
|
|
|
ETTAPUR ROAD - ETP |
13:44
|
13:45
|
|
|
PEDANYKNPALAYAM - PDKM |
13:51
|
13:52
|
|
|
ATTUR - ATU |
14:03
|
14:05
|
|
|
TALAIVASAL - TVS |
14:19
|
14:20
|
|
|
MELNARIYAPANUR - MLYR |
14:27
|
14:28
|
|
|
CHINNA SALEM - CHSM |
14:33
|
14:35
|
|
|
SIRUVATTUR - SRVT |
14:44
|
14:45
|
|
|
PUKKIRIVARI - PRV |
14:54
|
14:55
|
|
|
KUTTAKUDI - KKTI |
15:12
|
15:13
|
|
|
MUKHASA PARUR - MKSP |
15:19
|
15:20
|
|
|
VRIDHACHALAM JN - VRI |
16:10
|
16:20
|
|
|
UTTANGAL MANGLM - UMG |
16:38
|
16:39
|
|
|
NEYVELI - NVL |
16:48
|
16:49
|
|
|
VADALUR - VLU |
16:57
|
16:58
|
|
|
KURINJIPADI - KJPD |
17:04
|
17:05
|
|
|
CUDDALORE PORT JN - CUPJ |
17:30
|
17:40
|
|
|
PARANGIPETTAI - PO |
17:59
|
18:00
|
|
|
CHIDAMBARAM - CDM |
18:13
|
18:15
|
|
|
VALLAMPADUGAI - VMP |
18:19
|
18:20
|
|
|
KOLLIDAM - CLN |
18:25
|
18:26
|
|
|
SIRKAZHI - SY |
18:34
|
18:35
|
|
|
VAITHISVARANKOIL - VDL |
18:42
|
18:43
|
|
|
ANANDTANDAVPUR - ANP |
18:50
|
18:51
|
|
|
NIDUR - NID |
18:56
|
18:57
|
|
|
MAYILADUTURAI J - MV |
19:38
|
19:40
|
|
|
PERALAM JN - PEM |
19:54
|
19:55
|
|
|
NANNILAM - NNM |
20:04
|
20:05
|
|
|
THIRUVARUR JN - TVR |
20:45
|
20:55
|
|
|
NAGAPPATTINAM - NGT |
21:25
|
21:30
|
|
|
NAGORE - NCR |
21:43
|
21:45
|
|
|
KARAIKAL - KIK |
22:40
|
Dstn |
FAQS
SBC-KIK PASS - 56514 covers 542 kilometer to reach destination.
SBC-KIK PASS - 56514 passes through 57 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SBC-KIK PASS - 56514 arrives at destination at 22:40.
SBC-KIK PASS - 56514 departs from source at 07:15.