BZA-YPR PASS (56504) Live Train Running Status, Indian Railways Train Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of BZA-YPR PASS [56504] for 17 January 2018.
Currently BZA-YPR PASS [56504] has Not Started from VIJAYAWADA JN [BZA] (On Time)   Refresh

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
VIJAYAWADA JN [BZA] 20:40 20:40 Right Time
KRISHNA CANAL [KCC] 20:55 20:55 Right Time
MANGALAGIRI [MAG] 21:05 21:05 Right Time
NAMBURU [NBR] 21:17 21:17 Right Time
PEDAKAKANI HALT [PDKN] 21:24 21:24 Right Time
GUNTUR JN [GNT] 22:00 22:00 Right Time
NALLAPADU [NLPD] 22:12 22:12 Right Time
PERECHERLA [PRCA] 22:21 22:21 Right Time
PHIRANGIPURAM [PPM] 22:31 22:31 Right Time
NUDURUPADU [NDPU] 22:40 22:40 Right Time
SATULUR [STUR] 22:47 22:47 Right Time
NARASARAOPET [NRT] 23:02 23:02 Right Time
SAVALYAPURAM [SYM] 23:26 23:26 Right Time
VINUKONDA [VKN] 23:36 23:36 Right Time
KURICHEDU [KCD] 00:02 00:02 Right Time
DONAKONDA [DKD] 00:27 00:27 Right Time
GAJJELAKONDA [GJJ] 00:40 00:40 Right Time
MARKAPUR ROAD [MRK] 01:05 01:05 Right Time
TARLUPADU [TLU] 01:20 01:20 Right Time
CUMBUM [CBM] 01:35 01:35 Right Time
JGMBLA KSHNPRM [JBK] 01:45 01:45 Right Time
SOMIDEVIPALLE [SDV] 02:00 02:00 Right Time
GIDDALUR [GID] 02:22 02:22 Right Time
KISTAMSETIPALLI [KSTE] 02:30 02:30 Right Time
DIGUVAMETTA [DMT] 03:00 03:00 Right Time
CHALAMA [CMZ] 03:25 03:25 Right Time
GAZULAPALLI [GZL] 03:40 03:40 Right Time
NANDYAL [NDL] 04:25 04:25 Right Time
PANYAM [PNM] 04:39 04:39 Right Time
KRISHNAMMAKONA [KEF] 04:52 04:52 Right Time
B CEMENT NAGAR [BEY] 05:05 05:05 Right Time
BETAMCHERLA [BMH] 05:13 05:13 Right Time
RANGAPURAM [RGM] 05:23 05:23 Right Time
MALKAPURAM [MLK] 05:39 05:39 Right Time
DHONE [DHNE] 06:12 06:12 Right Time
MALLIYALA [MYL] 06:25 06:25 Right Time
LINGANENIDODDI [LMD] 06:35 06:35 Right Time
PENDEKALLU [PDL] 06:45 06:45 Right Time
EDDULADODDI [EDD] 07:00 07:00 Right Time
TUGGALI [TGL] 07:10 07:10 Right Time
MADDIKERA [MKR] 07:22 07:22 Right Time
MALLAPPA GATE H [MLGT] 07:30 07:30 Right Time
GUNTAKAL JN [GTL] 08:20 08:20 Right Time
TIMMANACHERLA [TIM] 08:30 08:30 Right Time
NAKKANADODDI [NKDO] 08:40 08:40 Right Time
PATAKOTTACHERU [PLU] 08:45 08:45 Right Time
GOOTY [GY] 09:00 09:00 Right Time
TURKAPALLI [TKPY] 09:15 09:15 Right Time
RAMARAJU PALLI [RRJ] 09:20 09:20 Right Time
PAMIDI [PMD] 09:30 09:30 Right Time
KALLURU [KLU] 09:45 09:45 Right Time
GARLADINNE [GDE] 10:00 10:00 Right Time
TATICHERLA [TAC] 10:15 10:15 Right Time
ANANTAPUR [ATP] 10:30 10:30 Right Time
PRASANNAYANAPAL [PSPY] 10:40 10:40 Right Time
ZANGALAPALLE [ZPL] 11:00 11:00 Right Time
CHIGICHERLA [CCA] 11:20 11:20 Right Time
DHARMAVARAM JN [DMM] 12:00 12:00 Right Time
BASAMPALLE [BSPL] 12:20 12:20 Right Time
KOTHACHERUVU [KTCR] 12:30 12:30 Right Time
SAI P NILAYAM [SSPN] 12:35 12:35 Right Time
NARAYANAPURAM [NRYP] 12:43 12:43 Right Time
PENUKONDA [PKD] 12:55 12:55 Right Time
CHAKARLAPALLI [CPL] 13:10 13:10 Right Time
MALUGUR [MLU] 13:18 13:18 Right Time
HINDUPUR [HUP] 13:30 13:30 Right Time
DEVARAPALLI [DPE] 13:40 13:40 Right Time
VIDURASWATTHA [VWA] 13:47 13:47 Right Time
GAURIBIDANUR [GBD] 13:55 13:55 Right Time
SOMESHWARA [SMWA] 14:02 14:02 Right Time
THONDEBHAVI [TDV] 14:08 14:08 Right Time
MAKLIDRUG [MKL] 14:20 14:20 Right Time
ODDARAHALLI [ORH] 14:30 14:30 Right Time
DODBALLAPUR [DBU] 14:40 14:40 Right Time
RAJANKUNTI [RNN] 14:50 14:50 Right Time
YELHANKA JN [YNK] 15:00 15:00 Right Time
CHENNASANDRA [CSDR] 15:15 15:15 Right Time
BAIYYAPPANAHALI [BYPL] 15:40 15:40 Right Time
BANGALORE CANT [BNC] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given