UBL-BZA PASS (56502) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of UBL-BZA PASS [56502] for 24 January 2018.
Currently UBL-BZA PASS [56502] has Not Started from HUBLI JN [UBL] (On Time)   Refresh

UBL-BZA PASS [56502] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
HUBLI JN [UBL] 23:30 23:30 Right Time
SISVINHALLI [SVHE] 23:55 23:55 Right Time
ANNIGERI [NGR] 00:05 00:05 Right Time
GADAG JN [GDG] 00:35 00:35 Right Time
BHANAPUR [BNP] 01:20 01:20 Right Time
KOPPAL [KBL] 01:35 01:35 Right Time
GINIGERA [GIN] 01:50 01:50 Right Time
MUNIRABAD [MRB] 02:05 02:05 Right Time
HOSPET JN [HPT] 02:25 02:25 Right Time
TORANAGALLU [TNGL] 03:10 03:10 Right Time
DUROJI [DAJ] 03:20 03:20 Right Time
KUDATINI [KDN] 03:30 03:30 Right Time
BELLARY JN [BAY] 04:35 04:35 Right Time
HADDINAGUNDU [HDD] 04:42 04:42 Right Time
HAGARI [HGI] 04:51 04:51 Right Time
VIRAPUR [VP] 05:03 05:03 Right Time
BEVINAHALU [BNL] 05:13 05:13 Right Time
BANTANAHAL [BLL] 05:21 05:21 Right Time
GUNTAKAL JN [GTL] 06:25 06:25 Right Time
MALLAPPA GATE H [MLGT] 06:40 06:40 Right Time
MADDIKERA [MKR] 06:48 06:48 Right Time
TUGGALI [TGL] 07:02 07:02 Right Time
EDDULADODDI [EDD] 07:10 07:10 Right Time
PENDEKALLU [PDL] 07:20 07:20 Right Time
LINGANENIDODDI [LMD] 07:30 07:30 Right Time
MALLIYALA [MYL] 07:40 07:40 Right Time
DHONE [DHNE] 08:20 08:20 Right Time
MALKAPURAM [MLK] 08:34 08:34 Right Time
RANGAPURAM [RGM] 08:45 08:45 Right Time
BETAMCHERLA [BMH] 08:55 08:55 Right Time
B CEMENT NAGAR [BEY] 09:05 09:05 Right Time
KRISHNAMMAKONA [KEF] 09:18 09:18 Right Time
PANYAM [PNM] 09:30 09:30 Right Time
NANDYAL [NDL] 10:15 10:15 Right Time
GAZULAPALLI [GZL] 10:32 10:32 Right Time
CHALAMA [CMZ] 10:45 10:45 Right Time
DIGUVAMETTA [DMT] 11:22 11:22 Right Time
KISTAMSETIPALLI [KSTE] 11:32 11:32 Right Time
GIDDALUR [GID] 11:47 11:47 Right Time
GUDIMETTA [GMA] 11:58 11:58 Right Time
SOMIDEVIPALLE [SDV] 12:09 12:09 Right Time
JGMBLA KSHNPRM [JBK] 12:19 12:19 Right Time
CUMBUM [CBM] 12:32 12:32 Right Time
TARLUPADU [TLU] 12:48 12:48 Right Time
MARKAPUR ROAD [MRK] 13:02 13:02 Right Time
GAJJELAKONDA [GJJ] 13:16 13:16 Right Time
DONAKONDA [DKD] 13:37 13:37 Right Time
POTLAPADU [POO] 13:45 13:45 Right Time
KURICHEDU [KCD] 13:54 13:54 Right Time
GUNDLA KAMMA [GKM] 14:05 14:05 Right Time
CHEKATE G PALEM [CEM] 14:15 14:15 Right Time
VINUKONDA [VKN] 14:30 14:30 Right Time
SAVALYAPURAM [SYM] 14:50 14:50 Right Time
VELLACHERUVU [VLE] 14:58 14:58 Right Time
SANTAMAGULUR [SAB] 15:06 15:06 Right Time
MUNUMAKA [MUK] 15:16 15:16 Right Time
NARASARAOPET [NRT] 15:30 15:30 Right Time
SATULUR [STUR] 15:43 15:43 Right Time
NUDURUPADU [NDPU] 15:53 15:53 Right Time
PHIRANGIPURAM [PPM] 16:01 16:01 Right Time
PERECHERLA [PRCA] 16:11 16:11 Right Time
NALLAPADU [NLPD] 16:21 16:21 Right Time
GUNTUR JN [GNT] 17:20 17:20 Right Time
PEDAKAKANI HALT [PDKN] 17:28 17:28 Right Time
NAMBURU [NBR] 17:34 17:34 Right Time
MANGALAGIRI [MAG] 17:45 17:45 Right Time
KRISHNA CANAL [KCC] 17:55 17:55 Right Time
VIJAYAWADA JN [BZA] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given