DBRT - SLGR PASSENGER (55910) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of DBRT - SLGR PASSENGER [55910] for 23 January 2018.
DBRT - SLGR PASSENGER [55910] has Reached Destination (SIMALUGURI JN [SLGR]) (On Time)   Refresh

DBRT - SLGR PASSENGER [55910] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
DIBRUGARH TOWN [DBRT] 16:30 16:30 Right Time
DIBRUGARH [DBRG] 16:45 16:48 3 mins late
DHAMALGAON [DMGN] 16:59 17:04 5 mins late
LPK 17:09 17:14 5 mins late
KOWN 17:21 17:26 5 mins late
MORANHAT [MRHT] 17:35 17:56 21 mins late
MOX 17:46 18:07 21 mins late
SEPN 17:55 18:16 21 mins late
MHKT 18:04 18:25 21 mins late
KRHT 18:14 18:35 21 mins late
DSX 18:23 18:44 21 mins late
SIBSAGAR TOWN [SRTN] 18:41 18:47 6 mins late
SIMALUGURI JN [SLGR] Arrived Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: 23 Jan 2018 19:11