Indian Railways Train GHY - NBQ PASS [55804] Running Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Live running train status of GHY - NBQ PASS [55804] for 23 November 2017.
GHY - NBQ PASS [55804] has Reached Destination (NEW BONGAIGAON [NBQ]) (Delayed by 2 mins)

StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
GUWAHATI [GHY] 07:20 07:20 RT
KAMAKHYA [KYQ] 07:37 07:37 RT
AZA 07:53 07:54 1 mins late
MRZA 08:11 08:11 RT
CGON 08:41 08:41 RT
BMGN 08:59 09:09 10 mins late
BOKO 09:09 09:20 11 mins late
SNCA 09:27 09:32 5 mins late
DPRA 09:38 09:43 5 mins late
RGJI 09:49 09:54 5 mins late
AMGA 10:02 10:07 5 mins late
DDNI 10:11 10:18 7 mins late
KRNI 10:28 10:32 4 mins late
GOALPARA TOWN [GLPT] 10:39 10:47 8 mins late
PNVT 10:52 11:10 18 mins late
JOGIGHOPA [JPZ] 11:05 11:23 18 mins late
AYU 11:21 11:41 20 mins late
MZQ 11:32 11:51 19 mins late
NEW BONGAIGAON [NBQ] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: 23 Nov 2017 12:18