BNDP - MLFC PASSENGER (55772) Live Train Running Status, Indian Railways Train Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of BNDP - MLFC PASSENGER [55772] for 17 January 2018.
BNDP - MLFC PASSENGER [55772] has Reached Destination (MLFC) (On Time)   Refresh

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
BUNIADPUR [BNDP] 14:15 14:15 Right Time
DAULATPUR HAT [DLPH] 14:27 14:27 Right Time
DEOTALA [DOTL] 14:38 14:38 Right Time
MAHANAGAR [MANG] 14:46 14:46 Right Time
GAZOLE [GZO] 14:56 14:56 Right Time
EKLAKHI [EKI] 15:15 15:15 Right Time
ADINA [ADF] 15:25 15:29 4 mins late
OLD MALDA [OMLF] 15:35 15:46 11 mins late
MLFC Arrived Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: 17 Jan 2018 16:00