KIR - RDP PASSENGER (55729) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of KIR - RDP PASSENGER [55729] for 22 January 2018.
Currently KIR - RDP PASSENGER [55729] has Not Started from KATIHAR JN [KIR] (On Time)   Refresh

KIR - RDP PASSENGER [55729] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
KATIHAR JN [KIR] 14:00 14:00 Right Time
NYT 14:11 14:11 Right Time
DNQ 14:18 14:18 Right Time
GRR 14:24 14:24 Right Time
SONALLI [SI] 14:32 14:32 Right Time
BHNP 14:38 14:38 Right Time
JAU 14:45 14:45 Right Time
MENP 14:53 14:53 Right Time
SALMARI [SRI] 15:02 15:02 Right Time
MUKURIA [MFA] 15:11 15:11 Right Time
BARSOI JN [BOE] 15:22 15:22 Right Time
DHNA 15:29 15:29 Right Time
KAU 15:37 15:37 Right Time
JTK 15:44 15:44 Right Time
RAIGANJ [RGJ] 15:53 15:53 Right Time
BMGR 16:02 16:02 Right Time
BJY 16:12 16:12 Right Time
KALIYANGANJ [KAJ] 16:25 16:25 Right Time
DLX 16:33 16:33 Right Time
RADHIKAPUR [RDP] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given