RDP - KIR PASSENGER (55728) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of RDP - KIR PASSENGER [55728] for 22 January 2018.
Currently RDP - KIR PASSENGER [55728] has Not Started from RADHIKAPUR [RDP] (On Time)   Refresh

RDP - KIR PASSENGER [55728] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
RADHIKAPUR [RDP] 10:15 10:15 Right Time
DLX 10:23 10:23 Right Time
KALIYANGANJ [KAJ] 10:32 10:32 Right Time
BJY 10:44 10:44 Right Time
BMGR 10:50 10:50 Right Time
RAIGANJ [RGJ] 11:00 11:00 Right Time
JTK 11:08 11:08 Right Time
KAU 11:16 11:16 Right Time
DHNA 11:24 11:24 Right Time
BARSOI JN [BOE] 11:32 11:32 Right Time
MUKURIA [MFA] 11:41 11:41 Right Time
SALMARI [SRI] 11:51 11:51 Right Time
MENP 11:58 11:58 Right Time
JAU 12:07 12:07 Right Time
BHNP 12:13 12:13 Right Time
SONALLI [SI] 12:20 12:20 Right Time
GRR 12:27 12:27 Right Time
DNQ 12:33 12:33 Right Time
NYT 12:47 12:47 Right Time
KATIHAR JN [KIR] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given