MLDT - NJP PASSENGER (55711) Live Train Running Status, Indian Railways Train Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of MLDT - NJP PASSENGER [55711] for 17 January 2018.
Currently MLDT - NJP PASSENGER [55711] is Running and Departed from MUKURIA [MFA] (Delayed by 1 hour 25 mins)   Refresh

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
MALDA TOWN [MLDT] 15:30 15:30 Right Time
OLD MALDA [OMLF] 15:41 16:24 43 mins late
ADINA [ADF] 15:50 16:31 41 mins late
EKLAKHI [EKI] 16:00 16:41 41 mins late
MBC 16:06 16:47 41 mins late
KUMARGANJ [KMRJ] 16:13 17:11 58 mins late
SRPU 16:20 17:18 58 mins late
SAMSI [SM] 16:29 17:27 58 mins late
MFZ 16:37 17:35 58 mins late
BHALUKA ROAD F [BKRD] 16:45 17:43 58 mins late
MQG 16:52 17:50 58 mins late
HARISCHANDRPUR [HCR] 17:00 18:03 1 hr 3 mins late
KUMEDPUR [KDPR] 17:14 18:22 1 hr 8 mins late
BAHN 17:24 18:32 1 hr 8 mins late
KHURIAL [KWE] 17:30 18:50 1 hr 20 mins late
KMPH 17:36 18:56 1 hr 20 mins late
AZAMNAGAR ROAD [AZR] 17:42 19:04 1 hr 22 mins late
BWPB 17:49 19:11 1 hr 22 mins late
MUKURIA [MFA] Departed 17:56 19:21 1 hr 25 mins late
BARSOI JN [BOE] 18:07 19:30 1 hr 23 mins late
SJGM 18:16 19:39 1 hr 23 mins late
SUDHANI [SUD] 18:23 19:46 1 hr 23 mins late
AHL 18:30 19:53 1 hr 23 mins late
TELTA [TETA] 18:37 20:00 1 hr 23 mins late
DALKOLHA [DLK] 19:39 21:02 1 hr 23 mins late
SJKL 19:48 21:11 1 hr 23 mins late
KANKI [KKA] 19:58 21:21 1 hr 23 mins late
HWR 20:06 21:29 1 hr 23 mins late
THED 20:13 21:36 1 hr 23 mins late
KISHANGANJ [KNE] 20:25 21:48 1 hr 23 mins late
PJP 20:37 22:00 1 hr 23 mins late
GIL 20:47 22:10 1 hr 23 mins late
GEOR 20:55 22:18 1 hr 23 mins late
ALUABARI ROAD [AUB] 21:05 22:28 1 hr 23 mins late
MXJ 21:17 22:40 1 hr 23 mins late
TMH 21:26 22:49 1 hr 23 mins late
DMZ 21:36 22:59 1 hr 23 mins late
CAT 21:46 23:09 1 hr 23 mins late
NJB 21:54 23:17 1 hr 23 mins late
RANGAPANI [RNI] 22:12 23:25 1 hr 13 mins late
NEW JALPAIGURI [NJP] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: 17 Jan 2018 19:23