KIR-RDP PASSENGER (55708) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of KIR-RDP PASSENGER [55708] for 23 January 2018.
Currently KIR-RDP PASSENGER [55708] is Running and Departed from PRANPUR ROAD [PQD] (Delayed by 48 mins)   Refresh

KIR-RDP PASSENGER [55708] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
KATIHAR JN [KIR] 18:35 19:00 25 mins late
MIYN 18:49 19:26 37 mins late
KUQ 18:59 19:49 50 mins late
SAJH 19:06 19:56 50 mins late
PRANPUR ROAD [PQD] Departed 19:14 20:02 48 mins late
LABHA [LAV] 19:24 20:11 47 mins late
DVJ 19:31 20:18 47 mins late
KUMEDPUR [KDPR] 19:42 20:28 46 mins late
BAHN 19:52 20:38 46 mins late
KHURIAL [KWE] 20:01 20:45 44 mins late
KMPH 20:21 21:05 44 mins late
AZAMNAGAR ROAD [AZR] 20:28 21:12 44 mins late
BWPB 20:35 21:19 44 mins late
MUKURIA [MFA] 20:42 21:26 44 mins late
BARSOI JN [BOE] 20:55 21:39 44 mins late
DHNA 21:04 21:48 44 mins late
KAU 21:12 21:56 44 mins late
JTK 21:19 22:03 44 mins late
RAIGANJ [RGJ] 21:28 22:12 44 mins late
BMGR 21:37 22:21 44 mins late
BJY 21:43 22:27 44 mins late
KALIYANGANJ [KAJ] 21:55 22:39 44 mins late
DLX 22:07 22:47 40 mins late
RADHIKAPUR [RDP] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: 23 Jan 2018 20:03