HJP-BJU PASSENGER (55550) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of HJP-BJU PASSENGER [55550] for 23 January 2018.
HJP-BJU PASSENGER [55550] is CANCELLED between HAJIPUR JN [HJP] and BARAUNI JN [BJU]   Refresh

HJP-BJU PASSENGER [55550] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
HAJIPUR JN [HJP] 04:15 04:15 Right Time
CKRD 04:25 04:25 Right Time
AKSHAYWAT R NGR [AYRN] 04:34 04:34 Right Time
CSR 04:43 04:43 Right Time
GKHT 04:50 04:50 Right Time
DESARI [DES] 04:56 04:56 Right Time
SAHADAI BUZURG [SDG] 05:04 05:04 Right Time
MEHNAR ROAD [MNO] 05:13 05:13 Right Time
BDUA 05:21 05:21 Right Time
SHAHPUR PATOREE [SPP] 05:34 05:34 Right Time
NNNL 05:54 05:54 Right Time
MOHIUDDINNAGAR [MOG] 06:05 06:05 Right Time
HBP 06:14 06:14 Right Time
VIDYAPATIDHAM [VPDA] 06:21 06:21 Right Time
BACHWARA JN [BCA] 06:38 06:38 Right Time
TEGHRA [TGA] 06:49 06:49 Right Time
BUJ 06:57 06:57 Right Time
BARAUNI JN [BJU] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: 18 Jan 2018 13:49