SPJ-JYG PASS (55513) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of SPJ-JYG PASS [55513] for 21 January 2018.
Currently SPJ-JYG PASS [55513] has Not Started from SAMASTIPUR JN [SPJ] (On Time)   Refresh

SPJ-JYG PASS [55513] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
SAMASTIPUR JN [SPJ] 18:15 18:15 Right Time
MUKTAPUR [MKPR] 18:24 18:24 Right Time
KISHANPUR [KSP] 18:33 18:33 Right Time
RAMBHADDARPUR [RBZ] 18:42 18:42 Right Time
HAIAGHAT [HYT] 18:53 18:53 Right Time
THALWARA [TLWA] 19:03 19:03 Right Time
LAHERIA SARAI [LSI] 19:17 19:17 Right Time
DARBHANGA JN [DBG] 19:40 19:40 Right Time
KAKARGHATTI [KKHT] 19:50 19:50 Right Time
TARSARAI [TRS] 20:03 20:03 Right Time
SAKRI JN [SKI] 20:21 20:21 Right Time
PANDAUL [PDW] 20:35 20:35 Right Time
MADHUBANI [MBI] 20:59 20:59 Right Time
RAJANAGAR [RJA] 21:09 21:09 Right Time
KHAJAULI [KJI] 21:29 21:29 Right Time
JAYNAGAR [JYG] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given