KSJ-FBD PASSENGER (55332) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of KSJ-FBD PASSENGER [55332] for 22 January 2018.
Currently KSJ-FBD PASSENGER [55332] has Not Started from KASGANJ [KSJ] (On Time)   Refresh

KSJ-FBD PASSENGER [55332] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
KASGANJ [KSJ] 17:35 17:35 Right Time
BHK 17:52 17:52 Right Time
SWRT 18:00 18:00 Right Time
GRAK 18:08 18:08 Right Time
GANJ DUNDWARA [GWA] 18:18 18:18 Right Time
PTI 18:30 18:30 Right Time
NHX 18:38 18:38 Right Time
DARYAOGONJ [DRO] 18:50 18:50 Right Time
BAPR 18:57 18:57 Right Time
RDN 19:05 19:05 Right Time
KXF 19:15 19:15 Right Time
KAIMGANJ [KMJ] 19:25 19:25 Right Time
BHTS 19:33 19:33 Right Time
SSD 19:42 19:42 Right Time
SHX 19:48 19:48 Right Time
HSY 19:54 19:54 Right Time
FARRUKHABAD [FBD] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given